USCAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Royster, Tyhir JR-3 Carlow 10.87 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022 4.4
2 Mcintyre, Bryce FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.00 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022 2.7
3 Haak, Ryan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.01 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
3 Thompson, Raheem JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 11.01 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
5 Akpan, Josiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.04 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.4
6 Waller, Eduardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.19 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022 1.1
7 Mingo, Makale FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.24 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2022 0.2
8 Levin Horst Driller, Daag FR-1 Florida National 11.27 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022 1.1
9 Wright, Brian SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 11.31 UMW Opener Mar 19, 2022 1.2
10 Veal, Terrence FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.39 Victor Lopez Classic (College) Mar 25, 2022 -0.3
11 Pan, Bryan SO-2 Carlow 11.43 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.1
12 Williams , Torenzo FR-1 Paul Quinn 11.57 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.8
13 Hicks, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.58 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022 1.6
13 Washington, Uniikye JR-3 Dallas 11.58 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.3
15 Merritt, DaShaun SO-2 Dallas 11.59 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.3
16 Plez, James JR-3 PSU-Fayette 11.62 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
17 Iggoute, Younes JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 11.67 UMW Opener Mar 19, 2022 +0.0
18 Salako, Djibrille SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.72 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022 4.1
19 Rowley, Sam FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.74 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
20 Cazares, Carlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.75 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022 2.3
21 Reed, Nathan FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 11.79 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022 3.6
22 Leonard, Isiah SO-2 Manor College 11.81 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
23 Easterday, Chris SO-2 Dallas 11.83 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.4
24 Law, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.84 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022 1.6
24 Hampton , Henry FR-1 Paul Quinn 11.84 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 2.3
26 Boyd, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 11.86 17th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2022 -0.3
26 Johnson, Johnny FR-1 Vermont Tech 11.86 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
28 Postletwaite, Gavin FR-1 PSU-Fayette 11.89 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022 -0.3
28 Haskins, Jalin SR-4 PSU-Brandywine 11.89 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
30 Axel, Ouamba FR-1 Paul Quinn 11.91 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.8
31 Vickers, Jacob FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 11.93 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
32 Banta, Paul FR-1 Vermont Tech 11.94 Bobbi Palma / UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 23, 2022 0.9
33 Salvay, Cooper FR-1 PSU-Fayette 11.99 Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022 1.7
34 Lucas, Chistopher FR-1 Carlow 12.01 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.7
35 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 12.02 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022 NWI
35 Hodge, Maurice JR-3 Maine-Augusta 12.02 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
37 Acker, Harland SO-2 Dallas 12.09 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022 1.4
38 Presendieu, Dominick JR-3 Vermont Tech 12.12 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
39 Horsford, Maxwell JR-3 SUNY-ESF 12.20 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
40 Williams, TJ SO-2 Dallas 12.26 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.3
41 Macon, Tavonta FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.35 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 2.0
42 Carguello, Josh FR-1 SUNY-ESF 12.40 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022 0.6
43 Gaither, Nicholas Freshman PSU-Brandywine 12.42 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.1
44 Zacharia, George FR-1 Hampshire 12.44 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
45 Randolph, Colin FR-1 Manor College 12.54 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
46 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.65 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 2.0
47 DiSarro, Cayden SO-2 Dallas 12.72 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.3
48 Boyle, Jack SO-2 Dallas 12.86 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.3
49 Nigro, Ethan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.87 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022 0.5
50 Holloway, Matt SR-4 Dallas 12.91 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.8

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Allen, Nackera FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 12.19 UB Team Invitational Apr 23, 2022 1.7
2 Hinton, Ny'Cierra FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.36 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022 2.4
3 Winters, Loren FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.39 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022 3.0
4 Sawyers, Kaela FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.50 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.2
5 Coaster, Jamaya FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.53 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.2
6 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Carlow 12.70 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022 4.7
7 Lewis, Savannah FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.71 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022 5.7
8 McGuire , Hope FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.76 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.8
9 Stinson, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 12.84 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022 2.2
9 Adams, Michaiah FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.84 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022 2.5
11 Puckett, Abbey FR-1 Bluefield St. 12.86 University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022 4.3
12 Smith, Caitlin FR-1 Dallas 12.94 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.6
13 Ellis, Kirstin JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.18 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 2.8
14 Winterstein, Alyssa SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.22 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022 5.7
15 Towns, Vonisha FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 13.27 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.0
16 DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna SO-2 SUNY-ESF 13.32 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022 2.9
17 Mcghee, Aziyah SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 13.33 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
17 Veilleux, Casey SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 13.33 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
19 Tamborino, Tori SO-2 Carlow 13.36 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.9
20 Blake, Vinnette SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 13.65 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
20 Jones, Erin FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 13.65 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
22 Hoar, Khloe FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 13.81 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022 1.8
23 Flowers , Colbrina FR-1 Paul Quinn 13.91 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 0.8
24 Scholl, Erica SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.99 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
25 Harris , Kennadi FR-1 Paul Quinn 14.00 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 0.8
26 Hall, Malina FR-1 Carlow 14.24 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.9
27 Heflin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Carlow 14.33 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.9
28 Charity, Taylor FR-1 Carlow 14.35 WVU Stan Romanoski Open Mar 18, 2022 -1.7
29 Maxwell, Jordan SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 14.37 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
30 Clark, Brialianna FR-1 Carlow 14.86 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.1
31 Olugboji, Oluwandara FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.16 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
32 Dupre, Jessie SO-2 Manor College 15.20 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.9
33 Harris, Hannah JR-3 Maine-Augusta 15.29 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
34 Pineau, Gillian FR-1 SUNY-ESF 15.35 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
35 Martin, Alexis FR-1 Manor College 15.36 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022 -0.5
36 Momoh, Ayobamidele FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.80 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
37 Pinson, Paige FR-1 Bluefield St. 15.90 Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 +0.0
38 Willingham, Gabrielle FR-1 Bluefield St. 15.92 Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 +0.0
39 Durgasingh, Alyssa FR-1 Bluefield St. 16.31 Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 +0.0
40 Hubacher, Shayla SO-2 Vermont Tech 17.62 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Royster, Tyhir JR-3 Carlow 21.85 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.6
2 Mcintyre, Bryce FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.22 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
2 Waller, Eduardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.22 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.0
4 Thompson, Raheem JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 22.74 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
5 Levin Horst Driller, Daag FR-1 Florida National 22.77 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022 1.0
6 Akpan, Josiah FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.81 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.0
7 Haak, Ryan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 22.83 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022 2.5
8 Veal, Terrence FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.96 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.0
9 Rahe, Xavier FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.09 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 2.7
10 Thompson, Ajay SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 23.15 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
11 Pan, Bryan SO-2 Carlow 23.28 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 NWI
12 Wright, Brian SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 23.31 UMW Opener Mar 19, 2022 0.9
13 Acker, Harland JR-3 Dallas 23.51 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.0
14 Williams , Torenzo FR-1 Paul Quinn 23.53 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.5
15 Merritt, DaShaun SO-2 Dallas 23.54 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.6
16 Hicks, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.73 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022 -1.0
17 Salako, Djibrille SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23.78 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.8
18 Law, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.80 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022 0.6
19 Cazares, Carlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 24.01 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022 1.2
19 Ford , Mitchalin FR-1 Paul Quinn 24.01 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.7
19 Postletwaite, Gavin FR-1 PSU-Fayette 24.01 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022 0.3
22 Vickers, Jacob FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 24.03 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022 -0.7
23 Banta, Paul FR-1 Vermont Tech 24.04 Bobbi Palma / UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 23, 2022 1.7
24 Boyd, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 24.24 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022 2.1
25 Salvay, Cooper FR-1 PSU-Fayette 24.30 Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022 -1.7
25 Macon, Tavonta FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 24.30 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022 3.6
27 Gaither, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 24.31 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
28 Hodge, Maurice JR-3 Maine-Augusta 24.34 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
29 Washington, Uniikye SO-2 Dallas 24.40 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -0.9
30 Lucas, Chistopher FR-1 Carlow 24.42 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 NWI
31 Rowley, Sam FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 24.43 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
32 Benford, Ahmad SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.60 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.8
33 Plez, James JR-3 PSU-Fayette 24.66 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
34 Frey, Luke SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 24.69 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022 1.5
35 Carguello, Josh FR-1 SUNY-ESF 24.70 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
36 Haskins, Jalin Senior PSU-Brandywine 24.75 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.3
37 Easterday, Chris SO-2 Dallas 24.76 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.3
38 Reed, Nathan FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 24.82 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
39 Leonard, Isiah SO-2 Manor College 24.88 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
40 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 24.89 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022 0.9
41 Axel, Ouamba FR-1 Paul Quinn 24.99 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.5
42 Horsford, Maxwell JR-3 SUNY-ESF 25.06 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
43 Hampton , Henry FR-1 Paul Quinn 25.16 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.7
44 Presendieu, Dominick JR-3 Vermont Tech 25.17 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
45 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 25.27 Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022 1.1
46 Porter, Blake SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 25.35 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
47 Tuberosa, Trenton FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.45 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022 1.6
48 Bailey, Ddallen FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 25.54 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
49 Haines, Kareem FR-1 Manor College 25.93 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.4
50 Coit, Jonah Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.20 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Allen, Nackera FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 24.97 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.5
2 Stinson, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 25.71 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.4
3 Hinton, Ny'Cierra FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 26.00 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -1.3
4 Sawyers, Kaela FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 26.03 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.4
5 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Carlow 26.08 Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza Apr 6, 2022 2.3
6 Lewis, Savannah FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 26.19 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 4.8
7 McGuire , Hope FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 26.21 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.2
8 Winters, Loren FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.44 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
9 Smith, Caitlin FR-1 Dallas 26.47 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.4
10 Coaster, Jamaya FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 26.63 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.4
11 Adams, Michaiah FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.83 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
12 Towns, Vonisha FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.84 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
13 Puckett, Abbey FR-1 Bluefield St. 27.37 University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022 0.6
14 DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna SO-2 SUNY-ESF 27.70 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
15 Mcghee, Aziyah SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 27.92 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
16 WIlliams, Clydajia FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 27.97 Victor Lopez Classic (College) Mar 25, 2022 1.6
17 Ellis, Kirstin JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 27.99 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.2
18 Veilleux, Casey SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 28.27 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
19 Blake, Vinnette SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 28.31 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
20 McRee, Kaitlyn SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.37 UAB Green and Gold Invite Apr 7, 2022 4.3
21 Jones, Erin FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.42 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
22 Hoar, Khloe FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 28.50 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 1.6
23 Flowers , Colbrina FR-1 Paul Quinn 29.11 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 1.5
24 Tamborino, Tori SO-2 Carlow 29.54 WVU Stan Romanoski Open Mar 18, 2022 -2.8
25 Gonzalez, Prisilla FR-1 Florida National 29.57 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
26 Scholl, Erica SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 29.76 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
27 Charity, Taylor FR-1 Carlow 30.33 WVU Stan Romanoski Open Mar 18, 2022 -2.8
28 Maxwell, Jordan SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 30.83 Monks Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2022 0.1
29 Hall, Malina FR-1 Carlow 31.65 Robert Morris Mid Week PR Bonanza Apr 6, 2022 2.3
30 Olugboji, Oluwandara FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 31.86 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022 1.3
31 Harris, Hannah JR-3 Maine-Augusta 31.87 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
32 Pineau, Gillian FR-1 SUNY-ESF 32.09 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
33 Sangasani, Dhatri FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 32.20 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022 1.2
34 Momoh, Ayobamidele FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 33.16 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
35 Dupre, Jessie SO-2 Manor College 33.32 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
36 Chakraborty, Shreya SO-2 Bluefield St. 33.86 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022 -5.2
37 Martin, Alexis FR-1 Manor College 33.89 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mcintyre, Bryce FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 49.21 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
2 Waller, Eduardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 49.33 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022
3 Veal, Terrence FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 50.51 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Bellefleur, David FR-1 Florida National 51.77 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
5 Acker, Harland SO-2 Dallas 52.13 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6 Macon, Tavonta FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 52.55 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
7 Rahe, Xavier FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 52.72 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
8 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 53.09 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Hibbert, Rodane SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 53.60 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Hicks, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 53.63 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Merritt, DaShaun FR-1 Dallas 53.64 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
12 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 54.073 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
13 Brisco, Will FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 54.39 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
14 Law, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 54.42 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Carguello, Josh FR-1 SUNY-ESF 54.43 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Ford , Mitchalin FR-1 Paul Quinn 55.06 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
17 Postletwaite, Gavin FR-1 PSU-Fayette 55.14 Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022
18 Salvay, Cooper FR-1 PSU-Fayette 55.27 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Gonsalves, Joshua FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 55.35 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022
20 Vickers, Jacob FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 56.34 UAB Green and Gold Invite Apr 7, 2022
21 DeGloria, Dan SR-4 SUNY-ESF 56.81 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
22 Lucas, Chistopher FR-1 Carlow 56.93 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
23 Reed, Nathan FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 57.32 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
24 Porter, Blake SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 57.59 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
25 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 57.89 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Kiyga, Mert SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 58.18 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Zita, Christian Freshman PSU-Brandywine 1:00.86 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Henry, Rory SO-2 Dallas 1:00.86 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
29 Banta, Paul FR-1 Vermont Tech 1:00.88 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
30 Mates, Ethan FR-1 PSU-Fayette 1:00.96 Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022
31 Beasley, Daten SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:01.11 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
32 Slade, Jackson FR-1 SUNY-ESF 1:01.79 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
33 Gaither, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 1:02.70 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
34 Huynh, Nate SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 1:02.92 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
35 Wood, Scott FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:06.81 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
36 Johnson, Johnny FR-1 Vermont Tech 1:17.14 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stinson, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 57.75 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
2 Allen, Nackera FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 59.45 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
3 Smith, Caitlin FR-1 Dallas 59.86 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Carlow 1:00.07 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
5 Riley, Tracey FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 1:00.53 UB Spring Opener Apr 8, 2022
6 Puckett, Abbey FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:02.11 Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022
7 Pruitt, Kaileigh JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:02.44 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 DeLario-Brown, Aubrianna SO-2 SUNY-ESF 1:03.19 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Baptiste, Joelle FR-1 Florida National 1:03.20 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
10 Thompson, Trinity FR-1 Carlow 1:04.21 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
11 Towns, Vonisha FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:04.31 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Delgado, Sophia FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:04.67 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2022
13 WIlliams, Clydajia FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:04.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
14 Mcghee, Aziyah SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:05.62 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Bailey, Krislynn SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:05.94 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
16 Gonzalez, Prisilla FR-1 Florida National 1:06.07 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
17 Abreu, Maryam FR-1 Florida National 1:06.93 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
18 Skinner, Karelann FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:07.20 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
19 Hernandez, Agnes FR-1 Dallas 1:08.05 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
20 Johnson, Nasheba JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 1:08.07 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Veilleux, Casey SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 1:10.38 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
22 Barton, Kaylynn SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:10.76 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
23 Buckley, Kortney JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:13.04 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
24 Macri, Rosemary JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:14.34 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
25 Scholl, Erica SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:15.26 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
26 Van Craenbroeck, Alixe FR-1 Bluefield St. 1:15.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022
27 Seliga, Julie FR-1 PSU-Fayette 1:17.13 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022
28 Francis, Britania FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 1:19.78 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bellefleur, David FR-1 Florida National 1:58.84 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
2 Carpio, Jhancarlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:59.59 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
3 Urbina, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:59.89 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Tripp, Matthew JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:00.31 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Brisco, Will FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:02.91 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Hinojosa, Carlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:04.19 Houston Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2022
7 Frame, Matt SR-4 SUNY-ESF 2:04.22 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Land, Josh FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 2:04.54 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
9 Anderson, Korben FR-1 SUNY-ESF 2:04.73 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Anderson, Tyler FR-1 SUNY-ESF 2:05.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Dristle, Sean FR-1 SUNY-ESF 2:06.37 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Minda, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Fayette 2:09.15 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022
13 DeGloria, Dan SR-4 SUNY-ESF 2:10.83 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
14 Rodriguez, Gabriel FR-1 Florida National 2:11.82 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
15 Kiprono, Titus FR-1 Florida National 2:12.82 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
16 Kipkoech, Leon FR-1 Florida National 2:13.26 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
17 Gonsalves, Joshua FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:13.40 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
18 Auria, Sam JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:13.69 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Skinner, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:14.32 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022
20 Clayton, Caleb JR-3 Dallas 2:15.40 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
21 Winter, Ethan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 2:15.50 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Le, Kevin SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:15.79 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
23 Flannery, Colin FR-1 SUNY-ESF 2:18.72 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
24 Macon, Tavonta FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:19.17 UAB Green and Gold Invite Apr 7, 2022
25 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:19.79 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
26 Pan, Bryan SO-2 Carlow 2:23.10 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
27 Gostev, Alex PSU-Fayette 2:23.48 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
28 O, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 2:24.13 17th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2022
29 Smith, Alec SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:24.16 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
30 Mates, Ethan FR-1 PSU-Fayette 2:24.71 Westminster Invitational 2022 Apr 8, 2022
31 Mbacke, Ibra SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 2:24.92 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
32 Ayeni, Raphael SO-2 Manor College 2:25.65 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Tan, Sean SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:27.51 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
34 Erdman, Drew JR-3 PSU-Fayette 2:28.29 Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022
35 Carmenate, Cristopher FR-1 Florida National 2:30.39 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
36 Harrington, Matthew SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:34.78 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
37 Pilette, Alex SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 2:50.08 UMW Opener Mar 19, 2022
38 Maliszewski, Nickolaus JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:07.70 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
39 Martin, David FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:19.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Melvin , Kaitlynn SR-4 Carlow 2:27.68 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
2 Olivarez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:28.46 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022
3 Hernandez, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:31.21 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Abreu, Maryam FR-1 Florida National 2:32.94 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
5 Ringo, Shauncy JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:33.16 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Truax, Emily SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:33.40 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
7 Skinner, Karelann FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:33.56 Victor Lopez Classic (College) Mar 25, 2022
8 Haugh, Aine JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:34.92 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Hernandez, Agnes FR-1 Dallas 2:35.13 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10 Henney, Patricia JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:38.84 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
11 Thompson, Trinity FR-1 Carlow 2:40.56 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12 McRee, Kaitlyn SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:40.66 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022
13 Trausch, Zoe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:40.68 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
14 Schemmel, Mercedes FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:40.79 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
15 Leduc, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:41.31 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
16 Dombroski , McKenzie JR-3 SUNY-ESF 2:42.71 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
17 Trausch, Olivia FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:43.89 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Zeledon, Hassell FR-1 Florida National 2:44.00 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
19 Caridad, Martina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 2:44.90 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
20 Voltin, Monica FR-1 Dallas 2:46.16 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
21 Kalp, Chloe SO-2 PSU-Fayette 2:47.03 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022
22 Johnson, Marjorie SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 2:47.04 Polar Bear Invite Apr 9, 2022
23 Kramer, Sydney FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:48.23 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
24 Gonzalez, Prisilla FR-1 Florida National 2:49.43 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
25 Tanui, Mercy FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 2:50.05 Polar Bear Invite Apr 9, 2022
26 Achtzehn, Sydney SR-4 Carlow 2:53.33 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
27 Walker, Nicole Freshman PSU-Fayette 2:54.14 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
28 Engleson, Cassidy SR-4 SUNY-ESF 2:55.52 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Juarez, Keila FR-1 Dallas 2:57.90 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
30 Seliga, Julie Junior PSU-Fayette 2:58.05 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
31 Camardello, Shania SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:58.30 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
32 Sanders, Kalee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:59.39 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Spellman, Kaleigh JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:01.89 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
34 Muller, Morgan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:03.55 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
35 Macri, Rosemary JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:06.65 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
36 Galindo, Sara FR-1 Florida National 3:10.53 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
37 Hubacher, Shayla SO-2 Vermont Tech 3:10.64 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
38 Cina, Amber SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 3:14.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Carpio, Jhancarlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:00.27 Earl Milner Invitational Apr 15, 2022
2 Urbina, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:06.32 Victor Lopez Classic (College) Mar 25, 2022
3 Frame, Matt SR-4 SUNY-ESF 4:08.10 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
4 Tripp, Matthew JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:09.59 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
5 Dristle, Sean FR-1 SUNY-ESF 4:14.14 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 Boyd, Jaxon FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:16.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
7 Wolf , Lucas SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:17.59 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
8 Bellefleur, David FR-1 Florida National 4:18.96 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
9 Barrera, Saul JR-3 Carlow 4:20.44 Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022
10 Hinojosa, Carlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:20.72 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022
11 Anderson, Korben FR-1 SUNY-ESF 4:26.56 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
12 Auria, Sam JR-3 SUNY-ESF 4:26.61 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Minda, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Fayette 4:28.41 John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022
14 Flannery, Colin FR-1 SUNY-ESF 4:33.24 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
15 Smith, Alec SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:33.30 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
16 Le, Kevin SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 4:36.25 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Weir, Zachary FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:36.71 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Winter, Ethan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 4:37.48 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Stillwell, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:39.16 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
20 Walz, Nicholas SO-2 Dallas 4:39.72 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Kipkoech, Leon FR-1 Florida National 4:40.03 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
22 Gonsalves, Joshua FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 4:40.27 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 Latour, James FR-1 Dallas 4:40.45 TSU Relays Mar 18, 2022
24 Rodriguez, Gabriel FR-1 Florida National 4:42.06 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
25 Heaton, Braeden SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:44.05 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
26 Kiprono, Titus FR-1 Florida National 4:44.97 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
27 Dzema, Christian SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 4:52.61 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
28 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 4:54.239 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
29 Mbacke, Ibra SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 4:56.20 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
30 Delgado-Vasquez, Juan JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:57.65 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Clayton, Caleb JR-3 Dallas 4:59.10 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
32 Gostev, Alex PSU-Fayette 4:59.69 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
33 O, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 5:00.04 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 2, 2022
34 McIntyre, Nathan SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:02.37 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
35 Kipkemboi, Ian FR-1 Florida National 5:02.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
36 Kantor, Adam JR-3 SUNY-ESF 5:04.11 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
37 Mates, Ethan Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:06.57 Bethany Invitational Mar 26, 2022
38 Erdman, Drew Senior PSU-Fayette 5:09.69 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
39 Lucas, Chistopher FR-1 Carlow 5:10.39 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
40 Harrington, Matthew SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 5:19.04 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
41 Pan, Bryan SO-2 Carlow 5:30.79 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
42 Carmenate, Cristopher FR-1 Florida National 5:34.36 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
43 Pilette, Alex SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 5:36.05 Polar Bear Invite Apr 9, 2022
44 Maliszewski, Nickolaus JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:24.39 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
45 Martin, David FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:34.76 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Olivarez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:59.86 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
2 Truax, Emily SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:08.54 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
3 Abreu, Maryam FR-1 Florida National 5:14.31 STU 8 Way Meet Mar 18, 2022
4 Stepaniak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:15.47 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
5 Trausch, Zoe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:17.91 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
6 Melvin , Kaitlynn SR-4 Carlow 5:19.72 Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
7 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:19.82 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
8 Caridad, Martina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:20.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
9 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Dallas 5:23.77 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10 Hernandez, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:25.24 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
11 Haugh, Aine JR-3 SUNY-ESF 5:25.82 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
12 Sanchez, Sophia SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:27.46 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022
13 Skinner, Karelann FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:27.63 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
14 Ringo, Shauncy JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:30.98 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
15 Achtzehn, Sydney SR-4 Carlow 5:34.01 WVU Stan Romanoski Open Mar 18, 2022
16 Leduc, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:36.71 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022
17 Kalp, Chloe Sophomore PSU-Fayette 5:38.26 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
18 Engleson, Cassidy SR-4 SUNY-ESF 5:46.61 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Zeledon, Hassell FR-1 Florida National 5:49.33 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
20 Seliga, Julie FR-1 PSU-Fayette 5:49.54 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Voltin, Monica FR-1 Dallas 5:52.31 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
22 Lynch, Emma FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 5:56.57 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Walker, Nicole Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:56.58 Bethany Invitational Mar 26, 2022
24 Gonzalez, Prisilla FR-1 Florida National 6:01.35 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
25 Trausch, Olivia FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:04.31 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
26 Tanui, Mercy FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 6:10.22 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Camardello, Shania SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:10.27 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
28 Pecha, Maria JR-3 Dallas 6:12.61 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2022
29 Nunes, Amalia FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:21.74 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
30 Sanders, Kalee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6:22.25 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022
31 Whitford, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:23.46 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
32 Roach, Mary FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:24.33 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
33 Spellman, Kaleigh JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:26.05 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
34 Galindo, Sara FR-1 Florida National 6:28.11 Ansin Track & Field Invitational Track Series #2 (DII) Mar 15, 2022
35 Cina, Amber SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:28.17 USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
36 Juarez, Keila FR-1 Dallas 6:35.44 TSU Relays Mar 18, 2022
37 Stucke, Leah SO-2 SUNY-ESF 6:38.44 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
38 Muller, Morgan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 6:48.41 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
39 Collado, Carla FR-1 Florida National 7:12.03 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Carpio, Jhancarlos FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 15:23.99 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
2 Wolf , Lucas SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 15:41.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
3 Chapman, Thomas FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 15:46.30 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
4 Urbina, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 15:47.82 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
5 Boyd, Jaxon FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 15:49.02 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
6 Hayden , Jonathan FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 16:17.28 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
7 Minda, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Fayette 16:34.89 Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022
8 Barrera, Saul JR-3 Carlow 16:35.79 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 9, 2022
9 Bellefleur, David FR-1 Florida National 16:40.60 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
10 Dristle, Sean FR-1 SUNY-ESF 17:01.14 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
11 McIntyre, Nathan SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 17:06.32 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
12 Walz, Nicholas SO-2 Dallas 17:24.03 SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Maines, Will FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 17:36.15 Monks Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2022
14 O, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 17:37.07 Misericordia Twilight Apr 12, 2022
15 Latour, James FR-1 Dallas 18:03.60 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022
16 Kipkoech, Leon FR-1 Florida National 18:07.72 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
17 Kiprono, Titus FR-1 Florida National 18:32.56 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
18 Sheehan , Kevin SR-4 Carlow 18:33.97 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
19 Dzema, Christian SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 18:37.92 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
20 Le, Kevin SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 18:58.40 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
21 Mbacke, Ibra SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 19:41.49 UMW Opener Mar 19, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wilgenbusch, Anna SR-4 Dallas 18:03.10 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022
2 Truax, Emily SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19:04.39 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
3 Trausch, Zoe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19:07.28 EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
4 Coryea, Kayla SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19:15.29 River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
5 Olivarez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 19:15.40 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet Mar 19, 2022
6 Schulz, Kendyll SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 19:55.24 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
7 Kalp, Chloe Sophomore PSU-Fayette 20:16.20 Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022
8 Abreu, Maryam FR-1 Florida National 20:30.35 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
9 Martinez, Ashley SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 20:42.58 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
10 Caridad, Martina SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 21:07.35 UIW Invitational Apr 8, 2022
11 Ebberwein, Grace SO-2 Dallas 21:38.27 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022
12 Lynch, Emma FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 21:46.40 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022
13 Voltin, Monica FR-1 Dallas 21:50.91 2022 East Texas Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Zeledon, Hassell FR-1 Florida National 22:23.58 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
15 Trausch, Olivia FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 23:26.75 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
16 Spellman, Kaleigh JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 24:10.97 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
17 Cina, Amber SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 24:24.84 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
18 Camardello, Shania SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 24:37.76 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022
19 Juarez, Keila FR-1 Dallas 26:18.91 TSU Relays Mar 18, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mcintyre, Bryce FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7.09m 23' 3.25" SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.1
2 Mingo, Makale FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022 1.1
3 Frey, Luke SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.52m 21' 4.75" EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.3
4 Benford, Ahmad SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.41m 21' 0.5" '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022 +0.0
5 Hodge, Maurice JR-3 Maine-Augusta 6.29m 20' 7.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
6 Reed, Nathan FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6.21m 20' 4.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
7 Thompson, Raheem JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 6.20m 20' 4.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
8 Plez, James JR-3 PSU-Fayette 6.19m 20' 3.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
9 Wright, Brian SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 6.04m 19' 9.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
10 Palata, Landry FR-1 Bluefield St. 5.95m 19' 6.25" Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
11 Vickers, Jacob FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2022 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 18, 2022 2.2
12 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 5.76m 18' 10.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022 NWI
13 Williams , Torenzo FR-1 Paul Quinn 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 0.7
14 Boyd, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Schuylkill 5.73m 18' 9.75" Misericordia Twilight Apr 12, 2022 -1.0
15 Wood, Patrick SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.70m 18' 8.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
16 Nigro, Ethan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.69m 18' 8" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
17 Nefe, Trevor FR-1 Bluefield St. 5.64m 18' 6" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 0.2
18 Bailey, Ddallen FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 5.44m 17' 10.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
19 Ford , Mitchalin FR-1 Paul Quinn 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022 0.8
20 Zacharia, George FR-1 Hampshire 5.28m 17' 4" 13th Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.5
21 Zita, Christian FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 5.17m 16' 11.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
22 Carguello, Josh FR-1 SUNY-ESF 4.97m 16' 3.75" Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.0
23 Kiyga, Mert SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 4.91m 16' 1.5" Polar Bear Invite Apr 9, 2022 1.4
24 Betancourt , Angel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 4.51m 14' 9.75" Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022 0.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Skaggs, Lara FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4.93m 16' 2.25" EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
2 Puckett, Abbey FR-1 Bluefield St. 4.82m 15' 9.75" Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
3 McRee, Kaitlyn SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 4.70m 15' 5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
4 Hall, Malina FR-1 Carlow 4.69m 15' 4.75" Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.0
5 Clark, Brialianna FR-1 Carlow 4.67m 15' 4" Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.4
6 Jones, Erin FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 4.65m 15' 3.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
7 Smith, Christina SO-2 Carlow 4.43m 14' 6.5" Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022 NWI
8 Tamborino, Tori SO-2 Carlow 4.42m 14' 6" Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.1
9 Blake, Vinnette SR-4 Maine-Fort Kent 4.33m 14' 2.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
10 Sangasani, Dhatri FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 4.23m 13' 10.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
11 Acor, Keely FR-1 Carlow 4.14m 13' 7" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.3
12 Manu, Stephanie JR-3 Bluefield St. 4.09m 13' 5" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 0.7
13 Heflin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Carlow 4.07m 13' 4.25" Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.3
14 Veilleux, Casey SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 3.93m 12' 10.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
15 Durgasingh, Alyssa FR-1 Bluefield St. 3.79m 12' 5.25" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022 2.4
16 Combs, Jessica SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 3.77m 12' 4.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
16 Raez, Paula SR-4 Bluefield St. 3.77m 12' 4.5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.3
18 Christ, Noemi FR-1 Bluefield St. 3.49m 11' 5.5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022 3.2

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mingo, Makale FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 13.33m 43' 9" 2022 Trinity Invite Mar 4, 2022 1.5
2 Palata, Landry FR-1 Bluefield St. 13.26m 43' 6" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022 -4.9
3 Vickers, Jacob FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022 1.4
4 Frey, Luke SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.43m 40' 9.5" EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
5 Plez, James JR-3 PSU-Fayette 12.25m 40' 2.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
6 Thompson, Raheem JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 11.89m 39' 0.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
7 Postletwaite, Gavin FR-1 PSU-Fayette 11.77m 38' 7.5" John Falconi Invite Apr 20, 2022 1.1
8 Nefe, Trevor FR-1 Bluefield St. 11.68m 38' 4" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022 -7.2
9 Wood, Patrick SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.41m 37' 5.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
10 Nigro, Ethan SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 11.22m 36' 9.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
11 Kiyga, Mert SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 11.08m 36' 4.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
12 Zita, Christian FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 10.67m 35' 0.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
13 Zacharia, George FR-1 Hampshire 10.65m 34' 11.25" 13th Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.2
14 Betancourt , Angel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 9.49m 31' 1.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI
15 Coit, Jonah FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 9.33m 30' 7.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Braden SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 13.75m 45' 1.5" Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
2 Rohl, Max FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 13.18m 43' 3" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
3 Brock, Bryce FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.05m 39' 6.5" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
4 Ingle, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.96m 39' 3" River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
5 Harwell, Isaiah FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
6 Wright, Thomas FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
7 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 11.14m 36' 6.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
8 Pennington, Zach FR-1 Bluefield St. 11.07m 36' 4" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022
9 Yarborough, Samuel FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
10 Collins, Tanner FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
11 Smith, Thomas FR-1 Bluefield St. 10.47m 34' 4.25" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022
12 Walling, Jacob SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.37m 34' 0.25" MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
13 King, Gabriel SO-2 Dallas 9.89m 32' 5.5" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
14 Iggoute, Younes JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 9.76m 32' 0.25" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Lucas, Christopher SR-4 Vermont Tech 9.46m 31' 0.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Franklin, Sherman FR-1 Bluefield St. 9.30m 30' 6.25" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
17 Denis, Xavier JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 8.90m 29' 2.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 8.83m 28' 11.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Martin, Trey SO-2 Vermont Tech 8.72m 28' 7.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
20 Washington , Ajalon FR-1 Paul Quinn 7.97m 26' 1.75" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
21 King , Micah FR-1 Paul Quinn 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
22 Noel, Jacob Freshman PSU-Fayette 7.48m 24' 6.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 26, 2022
23 Mercer, Ethan FR-1 Dallas 7.17m 23' 6.25" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
24 White, Michael JR-3 Dallas 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022
25 Giunta, Jacob JR-3 Dallas 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
26 Dixon, Sam JR-3 Dallas 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2022 Jet Relays - College/University Mar 12, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Clark, Tyresha FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 12.57m 41' 3" 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
2 Pickerd, Caely SO-2 Bluefield St. 11.07m 36' 4" Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022
3 Willis, Kaycie SR-4 Dallas 11.01m 36' 1.5" Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2022
4 Harris , Kennadi FR-1 Paul Quinn 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
5 Billington, Sydney SO-2 Bluefield St. 10.93m 35' 10.5" Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022
6 Patterson, Abby SO-2 Carlow 9.89m 32' 5.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
7 Thompson, Abbi JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 9.87m 32' 4.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Ellis, Hannah SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 9.50m 31' 2" 2022 Huntington Invitational Apr 14, 2022
9 Picard, Olivia JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 8.75m 28' 8.5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Sovich, Emma FR-1 Carlow 8.71m 28' 7" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
11 Zelenick, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Fayette 8.45m 27' 8.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Flowers, Marquitta SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 8.01m 26' 3.5" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Martinez, Jadra FR-1 Bluefield St. 7.99m 26' 2.75" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
14 Zeitvogel, Bianka FR-1 Bluefield St. 7.98m 26' 2.25" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
15 Vess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Dallas 7.91m 25' 11.5" 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
16 Elbouktourani, Selina FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 7.76m 25' 5.5" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Major, Rachel FR-1 Bluefield St. 7.62m 25' 0" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
18 Brodzinski, Mykayla FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.41m 24' 3.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Christ, Noemi FR-1 Bluefield St. 7.17m 23' 6.25" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
20 McRee, Kaitlyn SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 7.06m 23' 2" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 DeGraw, Audrey FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 7.01m 23' 0" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
22 Martin, Madison FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 6.93m 22' 9" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 Reaves, Aunjelena SO-2 Carlow 6.89m 22' 7.25" Benson/Hodge Memorial Invitational Apr 22, 2022
24 Sanders, Kalee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
25 Kochis, Amanda FR-1 Bluefield St. 6.68m 21' 11" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
26 Lazzaro, Angela JR-3 Vermont Tech 6.01m 19' 8.75" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
27 Willingham, Gabrielle FR-1 Bluefield St. 5.97m 19' 7" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
28 Hill, Jessica SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 5.87m 19' 3.25" Southern Miss Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Czambel, Christina JR-3 Carlow 5.87m 19' 3.25" Tomcat Invitational Apr 16, 2022
30 Giogakis, Athina JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 5.84m 19' 2" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
31 Kahey, Amyah SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Braden SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 39.70m 130' 3" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Mitchell, Preston SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 37.41m 122' 9" River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
3 Hudson, Jr., Timothy SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 37.20m 122' 0" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 Pennington, Zach FR-1 Bluefield St. 34.70m 113' 10" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022
4 Walling, Jacob SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 34.70m 113' 10" MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022
6 Rohl, Max FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 34.03m 111' 8" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
7 Ingle, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 33.47m 109' 10" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
8 Iggoute, Younes JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 31.41m 103' 1" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
9 Wood, Patrick SO-2 Albany College of Pharmacy 30.90m 101' 4" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Williams , Torenzo FR-1 Paul Quinn 30.45m 99' 11" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
11 Collins, Tanner FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 29.86m 97' 11" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
12 Baumgartner, Roman FR-1 Florida National 29.52m 96' 10" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1, 2022
13 Smith, Thomas FR-1 Bluefield St. 28.80m 94' 6" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022
14 Lucas, Christopher SR-4 Vermont Tech 28.52m 93' 7" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Martin, Trey SO-2 Vermont Tech 27.68m 90' 10" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Franklin, Sherman FR-1 Bluefield St. 27.55m 90' 5" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
17 Washington , Ajalon FR-1 Paul Quinn 24.99m 82' 0" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
18 Pierce, Andrew FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 23.35m 76' 7" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 King, Gabriel SO-2 Dallas 23.35m 76' 7" SCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Denis, Xavier JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 23.12m 75' 10" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Yarborough, Samuel FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 22.47m 73' 9" 2022 Strawberry Relays Apr 16, 2022
22 Lopez, Chaice SR-4 Vermont Tech 20.96m 68' 9" Jim Sheehan Memorial Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 King , Micah FR-1 Paul Quinn 18.57m 60' 11" 2022 War Hawk Classic Apr 15, 2022
24 Noel, Jacob Freshman PSU-Fayette 15.78m 51' 9" Mountaineer Classic Apr 1, 2022

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Clark, Tyresha FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 37.60m 123' 4" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
2 Thompson, Abbi JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 32.17m 105' 6" Monks Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2022
3 Billington, Sydney SO-2 Bluefield St. 30.92m 101' 5" Concord University Invitational Apr 22, 2022
4 Willis, Kaycie SR-4 Dallas 30.74m 100' 10" 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
5 Patterson, Abby SO-2 Carlow 29.57m 97' 0" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6 Pickerd, Caely SO-2 Bluefield St. 28.60m 93' 10" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022
7 Ellis, Hannah SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 26.98m 88' 6" EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Picard, Olivia JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 25.89m 84' 11" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
9 Sovich, Emma FR-1 Carlow 24.97m 81' 11" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022
10 Christ, Noemi FR-1 Bluefield St. 24.70m 81' 0" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
11 Combs, Jessica SO-2 Maine-Fort Kent 24.58m 80' 8" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Zelenick, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Fayette 22.69m 74' 5" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
13 Martin, Madison FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 22.18m 72' 9" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Major, Rachel FR-1 Bluefield St. 22.07m 72' 5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022
15 Flowers, Marquitta SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 21.62m 70' 11" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Lazzaro, Angela JR-3 Vermont Tech 21.35m 70' 0" Bobbi Palma / UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 23, 2022
17 Brodzinski, Mykayla FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.96m 68' 9" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 DeGraw, Audrey FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.59m 67' 7" Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
19 Vess, Kaitlyn FR-1 Dallas 19.39m 63' 7" 2022 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 5, 2022
20 Zeitvogel, Bianka FR-1 Bluefield St. 18.62m 61' 1" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022
21 Sanders, Kalee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 18.13m 59' 6" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
22 Van Craenbroeck, Alixe FR-1 Bluefield St. 17.54m 57' 6" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
23 Martinez, Jadra FR-1 Bluefield St. 16.65m 54' 7" Brandi Bowen Invitational Mar 11, 2022
24 Hill, Jessica SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 16.13m 52' 11" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
25 Giogakis, Athina JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 14.92m 48' 11" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
26 Czambel, Christina JR-3 Carlow 14.87m 48' 9" Carnegie Mellon University Invitational Mar 25, 2022

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Clark, Tyresha FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 39.54m 129' 9" EIU Big Blue Invitational Apr 1, 2022
2 Ellis, Hannah SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 37.76m 123' 11" River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
3 Billington, Sydney SO-2 Bluefield St. 37.74m 123' 10" University of Charleston Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 16, 2022
4 Flowers, Marquitta SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 31.87m 104' 7" Emory Thrills in the Hills Open Mar 25, 2022
5 Thompson, Abbi JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 28.36m 93' 0" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Zelenick, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Fayette 27.68m 90' 10" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
7 Picard, Olivia JR-3 Maine-Fort Kent 24.70m 81' 0" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Martin, Madison FR-1 Maine-Fort Kent 24.43m 80' 2" Monks Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2022
9 Patterson, Abby SO-2 Carlow 24.04m 78' 10" River States Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
10 Brodzinski, Mykayla FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 20.08m 65' 10" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 DeGraw, Audrey FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 19.52m 64' 0" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Pickerd, Caely SO-2 Bluefield St. 18.41m 60' 5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 26, 2022
13 Giogakis, Athina JR-3 Albany College of Pharmacy 15.43m 50' 7" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Hill, Jessica SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.80m 42' 0" USCAA Track & Field Invitational Apr 30, 2022