Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moravian | 1:32.92 | Morton, Stock, Antoine, Howard | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
2 | Elizabethtown | 1:33.65 | Schlegel, Mann, Vasilik, Winch | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Catholic | 1:35.45 | Chapey, Seward, Binck, Laurendeau | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
4 | Susquehanna | 1:38.00 | Debastiani, Hofer, Entin, Jones | Highlander Invitational #2 | Feb 10, 2018 |
5 | Scranton | 1:38.53 | Leepier, Robbins, Toles II, Weybrecht | S.U. Challenge | Feb 3, 2018 |
6 | Juniata | 1:48.62 | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moravian | 1:50.56 | Luciano, Wheeler, Lazarchak, Cooper | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
2 | Elizabethtown | 1:53.59 | Chak, Sobolesky, Denault, Ippolito | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Goucher | 1:55.24 | Lowery, Wolinsky, Swatson, Gallina | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
4 | Catholic | 1:55.25 | Troy, Boras, Baker, Strokis | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Juniata | 1:56.67 | Nichols, Stewart, Walshaw-Wertz, Freimuth | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Scranton | 1:58.32 | Banas, Evans, Farrell, Deonis | S.U. Challenge | Feb 3, 2018 |
7 | Susquehanna | 2:00.53 | Turnbach, Seiler, Markle, Rendina | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabethtown | 3:29.09 | Winch, Fitzgerald, Teal, Schlegel | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
2 | Catholic | 3:29.75 | Pirozzi, Seward, LaPointe, Chapey | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Moravian | 3:29.93 # | Spirk, Howard, Kopach, Mitchell | NYU DIII Invitational | Feb 9, 2018 |
4 | Susquehanna | 3:30.56 | Jones, Entin, Waiwada, Petraskie | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Scranton | 3:35.58 | Barrett, Grunbok, Kinback, Mead | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Juniata | 3:40.14 | Fridinger, Gardner, Harpel, Meci | S.U. Challenge | Feb 3, 2018 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moravian | 4:10.67 | Osman, Tomko, Lazarchak, Danoski | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
2 | Elizabethtown | 4:12.76 | Chak, Brady, Allport, Ager | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Susquehanna | 4:13.52 | Arbogast, Alexander, Reed, Ross | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
4 | Juniata | 4:22.72 | Stewart, Nichols, Kopera, Freimuth | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Catholic | 4:23.80 | Thornton, Boras, Carlini, Strokis | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Scranton | 4:29.97 | Boussatta, Deonis, Farrell, Tirador | River Hawk Opener | Dec 1, 2017 |
7 | Goucher | 4:47.16 | Wheeler, Wolinsky, Gallina, Alves | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juniata | 10:51.63 | Meci, MacMullin, O'Donovan, Jones | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
2 | Moravian | 10:55.38 | Beasley-Turner, Kopach, Kyra, Gingrich | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Elizabethtown | 11:00.30 | Fitzgerald, Teal, Schoener, Gerstenbacher | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
4 | Susquehanna | 11:27.87 | Bolinsky, Reynolds, Waiwada, Skelton | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Catholic | 11:35.00 | Jones, Binck, McKinney, Kvartunas | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabethtown | 12:57.85 | Doherty, Bentz, Ager, Allport | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
2 | Juniata | 13:01.12 | Collado, Alexander, Kopera, Stewart | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Catholic | 13:06.68 | Filiault, Strokis, Carlini, Thornton | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
4 | Susquehanna | 13:22.89 | Stauffer, Pietrini, Mayer, Kleman | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Moravian | 13:40.56 | Talarico, McNally, Ullmann, Novotni | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Goucher | 15:39.90 | Srour, Alves, Wheeler, Swatson | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petraskie, Chris | SO-2 | Susquehanna | 2.00m | 6' 6.75" | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
2 | Fridinger, Storm | JR-3 | Juniata | 1.88m | 6' 2" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Stephenson, Tyler | JR-3 | Elizabethtown | 1.83m | 6' 0" | NYU DIII Invitational | Feb 9, 2018 |
4 | Ulrich, Nathan | SO-2 | Elizabethtown | 1.77m | 5' 9.75" | Diplomat Open | Dec 2, 2017 |
5 | Cromwell, Rakee | JR-3 | Susquehanna | 1.73m | 5' 8" | Highlander Invitational #2 | Feb 10, 2018 |
5 | Gardner, Brenden | FR-1 | Juniata | 1.73m | 5' 8" | River Hawk Opener | Dec 1, 2017 |
5 | Randolph, John | SO-2 | Juniata | 1.73m | 5' 8" | S.U. Challenge | Feb 3, 2018 |
8 | Cash, Roland | SO-2 | Moravian | 1.68m | 5' 6" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
9 | Elo, Michael | FR-1 | Moravian | 1.63m | 5' 4.25" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banas, Caroline | Scranton | 1.71m | 5' 7.25" | Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 | Feb 17, 2018 | |
2 | Eburouh, Schola | FR-1 | Catholic | 1.62m | 5' 3.75" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Cronk, Casie | SR-4 | Moravian | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | Kutztown Six Team Qualifier | Feb 16, 2018 |
3 | Cheong, Melissa | SR-4 | Moravian | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | Kutztown Six Team Qualifier | Feb 16, 2018 |
5 | Rinaldi, Sarah | JR-3 | Susquehanna | 1.42m | 4' 7.75" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Snyder, Katie | SO-2 | Elizabethtown | 1.37m | 4' 6" | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
6 | Ager, Emma | FR-1 | Elizabethtown | 1.37m | 4' 6" | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
6 | Ternosky, Janessa | FR-1 | Moravian | 1.37m | 4' 6" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
9 | Kusmider, Brooke | SO-2 | Moravian | 1.32m | 4' 4" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodwin, Scott | JR-3 | Moravian | 4.41m | 14' 5.5" | NYU DIII Invitational | Feb 9, 2018 |
2 | Ziegler , Chadd | JR-3 | Catholic | 4.40m | 14' 5.25" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
3 | Frawley, Dillon | SO-2 | Catholic | 4.35m | 14' 3.25" | VMI Winter Relays | Feb 9, 2018 |
4 | Weidner, Preston | SR-4 | Moravian | 3.80m | 12' 5.5" | Kutztown Six Team Qualifier | Feb 16, 2018 |
5 | Straub-Fisher, Ryan | SR-4 | Susquehanna | 3.50m | 11' 5.75" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
5 | Stires, John | FR-1 | Moravian | 3.50m | 11' 5.75" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
7 | Pavlik, Conner | SO-2 | Elizabethtown | 3.20m | 10' 6" | Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall | Jan 13, 2018 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davies, Beth Ann | SR-4 | Moravian | 3.30m | 10' 10" | Kutztown Six Team Qualifier | Feb 16, 2018 |
2 | Edmonds, Ryleigh | FR-1 | Susquehanna | 3.05m | 10' 0" | Orange & Maroon Classic | Jan 19, 2018 |
3 | Blazek, Gabrielle | SO-2 | Goucher | 2.90m | 9' 6.25" | River Hawk Opener | Dec 1, 2017 |
3 | Nye, Natalie | SO-2 | Elizabethtown | 2.90m | 9' 6.25" | S.U. Invitational | Feb 16, 2018 |
5 | Deam, Karly | JR-3 | Elizabethtown | 2.89m | 9' 5.75" | 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | Feb 24, 2018 |
6 | Kelly, Paiton | SO-2 | Elizabethtown | 2.60m | 8' 6.25" | S.U. Challenge | Feb 3, 2018 |
7 | Zahn, Danielle | JR-3 | Elizabethtown | 2.44m | 8' 0" | Mini-Dip Invitational | Jan 26, 2018 |
8 | Lopez, Tyleen | FR-1 | Moravian | 2.30m | 7' 6.5" | 2018 Collegeville Classic | Jan 20, 2018 |