Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CAMPBELE MOON (JR)
WIREGRASS RANCH
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:49.26
1600
5:57.98
3200
13:14.24
5K (XC)
22:52.5
5K (XC)
22:52.5
800
2:49.26
1600
5:57.98
3200
13:14.24
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
1600
6:01.80
13th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
800
2:49.26
40th (F)
2000S
9:01.54
2nd (F)
DMR
14:23.47
5th (F)
60th Annual Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024
Mar 27, 2024
1600
NT
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
Mar 19, 2024
3200
13:16.72
1st (F)
4x400
DNS
4x800
11:51.40
2nd (F)
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
1600
6:06.02
13th (F)
3200
13:14.24
8th (F)
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
1600
5:57.98
10th (F)
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
1600
6:08.82
15th (F)
4x800
11:56.32
6th (F)
DMR
15:14.90
3rd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 22, 2024
1600
6:00.83
13th (F)
4x800
10:56.71
5th (F)
Wharton PreSeason Quad
Feb 17, 2024
1600
6:10.19
5th (F)
3200
13:36.24
2nd (F)
4x800
11:53.71
1st (F)
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
5k
22:59.3
184th
FHSAA Region 4A-2
Nov 9, 2023
5k
22:57.4
74th
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023
3.11M
22:44.2
66th
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
5k
DNF
5k
22:52.5
18th
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
5k
23:39.1
169th
FSU Invitational/Pre-State
Sep 29-30, 2023
5k
23:49.8
250th
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
5k
22:55.3
163rd
3D Distance Classic at Little Everglades Ranch!
Sep 16, 2023
3.11M
23:59.5
78th
Astronaut Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
5k
24:41.3
120th
10th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
5k
24:00.6
123rd
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 25, 2023
5k
25:39.0
98th
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3200
14:51.04
20th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
1600
6:07.02
21st (F)
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
Mar 24, 2023
1600
6:10.53
1st (F)
3200
14:25.33
8th (F)
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
1600
6:25.78
22nd (F)
3200
14:40.80
18th (F)
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
1600
6:10.80
16th (F)
3200
NT
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
800
2:54.57
7th (F)
1600
6:27.73
8th (F)
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
800
2:55.03
37th (F)
1600
6:21.70
35th (F)
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1600
6:17.57
13th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
1600
6:20.42
32nd (F)
Wharton Preseason Invite
Feb 10, 2023
800
3:04.20
11th (F)
1600
6:44.54
11th (F)
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
Oct 15, 2022
5k
27:13.8
18th
Gator/ Keppel Invite
Oct 8, 2022
5k
DNS
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational
Oct 8, 2022
5k
28:48.8
22nd
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
Sep 24, 2022
5k
29:36.1
157th
North Port XC Invitational 2022
Sep 16-17, 2022
5k
31:37.4
42nd
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 3, 2022
5k
31:41.2
110th
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
2000S
5k
3.11 Mile
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
2000S
4x400
4x800
DMR
5k
3.11 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:49.26
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
2:54.57
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
2:55.03
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
3:04.20
Wharton Preseason Invite
Feb 10, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:01.80
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
NT
60th Annual Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024
Mar 27, 2024
6:06.02
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
5:57.98
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
Mar 9, 2024
6:08.82
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
6:00.83
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 22, 2024
6:10.19
Wharton PreSeason Quad
Feb 17, 2024
6:07.02
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
6:10.53
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
Mar 24, 2023
6:25.78
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
6:10.80
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
6:27.73
Wharton Senior Night
Mar 8, 2023
6:21.70
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
6:17.57
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
6:20.42
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
6:44.54
Wharton Preseason Invite
Feb 10, 2023
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13:16.72
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
Mar 19, 2024
13:14.24
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
Mar 16, 2024
13:36.24
Wharton PreSeason Quad
Feb 17, 2024
14:51.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14:25.33
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
Mar 24, 2023
14:40.80
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NT
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:01.54
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
Mar 19, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:51.40
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
Mar 19, 2024
11:56.32
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
10:56.71
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 22, 2024
11:53.71
Wharton PreSeason Quad
Feb 17, 2024
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:23.47
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 5- 6, 2024
15:14.90
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
5k
Top↑
22:59.3
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
Nov 17, 2023
22:57.4
FHSAA Region 4A-2
Nov 9, 2023
DNF
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
22:52.5
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
23:39.1
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
23:49.8
FSU Invitational/Pre-State
Sep 29-30, 2023
22:55.3
North Port XC Invitational 2023
Sep 22-23, 2023
24:41.3
Astronaut Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
24:00.6
10th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 2, 2023
25:39.0
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
Aug 25, 2023
27:13.8
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
Oct 15, 2022
DNS
Gator/ Keppel Invite
Oct 8, 2022
28:48.8
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational
Oct 8, 2022
29:36.1
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
Sep 24, 2022
31:37.4
North Port XC Invitational 2022
Sep 16-17, 2022
31:41.2
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
Sep 3, 2022
3.11 Mile
Top↑
22:44.2
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023
23:59.5
3D Distance Classic at Little Everglades Ranch!
Sep 16, 2023
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:49.26
IMG Academy Invitational
April 5- 6, 2024
1600 Meters
6:01.80
George Steinbrenner Invitational
April 13, 2024
NT
60th Annual Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024
March 27, 2024
6:06.02
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
March 16, 2024
5:57.98
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
March 9, 2024
6:08.82
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
March 2, 2024
6:00.83
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 22, 2024
6:10.19
Wharton PreSeason Quad
February 17, 2024
3200 Meters
13:16.72
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
March 19, 2024
13:14.24
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
March 16, 2024
13:36.24
Wharton PreSeason Quad
February 17, 2024
2000 Steeplechase
9:01.54
IMG Academy Invitational
April 5- 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
DNS
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
March 19, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
11:51.40
Freedom Quad Meet 2024
March 19, 2024
11:56.32
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
March 2, 2024
10:56.71
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 22, 2024
11:53.71
Wharton PreSeason Quad
February 17, 2024
Distance Medley Relay
14:23.47
IMG Academy Invitational
April 5- 6, 2024
15:14.90
Nash Higgins Invitational 2024
March 2, 2024
2023 XC
5k
22:59.3
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 17, 2023
22:57.4
FHSAA Region 4A-2
November 9, 2023
DNF
East SAC Conference
October 21, 2023
22:52.5
East SAC Conference
October 21, 2023
23:39.1
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
October 6- 7, 2023
23:49.8
FSU Invitational/Pre-State
September 29-30, 2023
22:55.3
North Port XC Invitational 2023
September 22-23, 2023
24:41.3
Astronaut Invitational 2023
September 9, 2023
24:00.6
10th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational
September 2, 2023
25:39.0
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge
August 25, 2023
3.11 Mile
22:44.2
FHSAA District 4A-3
October 31, 2023
23:59.5
3D Distance Classic at Little Everglades Ranch!
September 16, 2023
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:54.57
Wharton Senior Night
March 8, 2023
2:55.03
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
3:04.20
Wharton Preseason Invite
February 10, 2023
1600 Meters
6:07.02
George Steinbrenner Invitational
April 1, 2023
6:10.53
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
March 24, 2023
6:25.78
Raven Invitational 2023
March 18, 2023
6:10.80
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
March 11, 2023
6:27.73
Wharton Senior Night
March 8, 2023
6:21.70
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
March 4, 2023
6:17.57
Wildcat Invitational
February 25, 2023
6:20.42
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 17, 2023
6:44.54
Wharton Preseason Invite
February 10, 2023
3200 Meters
14:51.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
April 25, 2023
14:25.33
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
March 24, 2023
14:40.80
Raven Invitational 2023
March 18, 2023
NT
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
March 11, 2023
2022 XC
5k
27:13.8
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
October 15, 2022
DNS
Gator/ Keppel Invite
October 8, 2022
28:48.8
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational
October 8, 2022
29:36.1
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School
September 24, 2022
31:37.4
North Port XC Invitational 2022
September 16-17, 2022
31:41.2
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational
September 3, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:49.26
IMG Academy Invitational
(Apr 5- 6, 2024)
2023
2:54.57
Wharton Senior Night
(Mar 8, 2023)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
5:57.98
Freedom Spring Break Invitational
(Mar 9, 2024)
2023
6:07.02
George Steinbrenner Invitational
(Apr 1, 2023)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
13:14.24
Raven Invitational 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned))
(Mar 16, 2024)
2023
14:25.33
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
(Mar 24, 2023)
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoors)
2024
9:01.54
IMG Academy Invitational
(Apr 5- 6, 2024)
5k (XC)
2023
22:52.5
East SAC Conference
Oct 21, 2023
2022
27:13.8
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division
Oct 15, 2022
3.11 Mile (XC)
2023
22:44.2
FHSAA District 4A-3
Oct 31, 2023