College Bests

200
30.41 (-0.9)
800
400
1000
600
  
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
600 1:52.39 11th  (F)
4x400 4:19.24 4th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
4x400 4:21.10 5th  (F)
DMR 13:50.22 2nd  (F)
2020 ONU Invitational    Feb 1, 2020
600 1:58.20 16th  (F)
4x800 10:34.44 2nd  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
600 1:54.90 16th  (F)
4x400 4:26.81 8th  (F)
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic    Jan 17, 2020
800 2:56.35 58th  (F)
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 8-10, 2019
4x400 4:16.29 6th  (F)
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships    May 3-4, 2019
400 1:06.25 17th  (F)
4x400 4:12.11 5th  (F)
4x800 10:18.51 6th  (F)
Grace Lancer Invitational    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:46.41 17th  (F)
4x400 5:03.51 6th  (F)
Lewis Twilight    Apr 23, 2019
800 2:42.47 21st  (F)
4x400 4:16.80 2nd  (F)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational    Apr 12-13, 2019
200 29.93w (2.8) 42nd  (F)
400 1:06.15 19th  (F)
4x800 10:48.97 5th  (F)
Benedictine Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:40.27 30th  (F)
4x400 4:43.31 9th  (F)
'Southern Invitational    Mar 8-9, 2019
200 30.41 (-0.9) 57th  (F)
400 1:06.53 27th  (F)
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship    Feb 15-16, 2019
600 1:53.08 11th  (F)
1000 3:33.71 17th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:45.22 12th  (F)
4x200 1:56.20 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:44.95 4th  (F)
ONU Invite 2019    Feb 2, 2019
600 1:55.91 25th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
4x400 4:39.64 10th  (F)
4x800 10:48.33 5th  (F)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open    Jan 19, 2019
600 1:55.76 15th  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
29.93w (2.8)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
30.41 (-0.9)
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019

2020 Indoors

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
29.93w (2.8)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
30.41 (-0.9)
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
400 Meters
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
800 Meters
Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8-10, 2019
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019

2019 Indoors

600 Meters
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
1000 Meters
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
30.41 (-0.9)
Mar 8-9, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 17, 2020
2019  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019