College Bests

200
22.90 (0.0)
400
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
200 23.58 23rd  (F)
DMR 10:48.20 1st  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
400 50.62 20th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 8, 2020
200 23.65 35th  (F)
4x400 3:31.59 4th  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
200 23.92 12th  (F)
4x400 3:39.53 7th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
400 51.12 4th  (F)
4x400 3:32.03 8th  (F)
Minnesota State Invitational    Jan 19, 2020
400 52.49 11th  (F)
Hawkeye Invitational    Jan 10-11, 2020
400 52.76 10th  (F)
4x400 3:43.24 8th  (F)
2019 Region XI Championships    May 4-5, 2019
200 22.90 13th  (F)
400 52.57 12th  (F)
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
400 50.95 14th  (F)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
200 22.97W (4.9)   (F)
4x400 3:27.99 5th  (F)
Musco Twilight    Apr 13, 2019
200 23.90w (2.8) 23rd  (F)
400 51.14 2nd  (F)
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
400 52.44 7th  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Championships    Feb 15-16, 2019
200 23.91 25th  (F)
400 51.53 12th  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 8-9, 2019
400 52.23 58th  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 2, 2019
200 23.64 34th  (F)
400 52.41 18th  (F)
Black & Gold Premier    Jan 26, 2019
400 52.41 21st  (F)
4x400 3:26.59 8th  (F)
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational    Jan 19, 2019
400 52.95 19th  (F)
4x400 3:28.40 7th  (F)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
22.97W (4.9)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
23.90w (2.8)
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
400 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10-11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships Feb 21-22, 2020

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
22.97W (4.9)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
23.90w (2.8)
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019

2019 Indoors

200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 4-5, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 25-26, 2019
400 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 14-15, 2020
2019  
Feb 15-16, 2019