College Bests

1500
400H
MILE
3000S
3000
5K (XC)
5000
6K (XC)
10,000
8K (XC)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
5000 16:03.09 12th  (F)
Marc Deneault Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
3000 9:17.42 14th  (F)
Sunday Invite    Feb 16, 2020
3000 9:13.54 4th  (F)
Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi    Feb 8-9, 2020
Mile 4:43.32 28th  (F)
Ithaca Bomber Invitational    Feb 1-2, 2020
3000 9:21.37 17th  (F)
Upstate Challenge    Jan 24-25, 2020
3000 9:40.63 12th  (F)
Greg Page Relays    Dec 7, 2019
5000 15:52.82 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Nov 2, 2019
8K 26:41.8 23rd
Rowan Inter-regional Border Battle    Oct 19, 2019
8K 25:42.8 64th
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)    Oct 5, 2019
8K 25:52.7 11th
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational    Sep 28, 2019
8K 27:21.9 51st
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
8K 26:49.5 20th
2019 Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 27:21.6 41st
Hamilton College Short Course    Sep 7, 2019
5K 16:14.2 31st
Fredonia State XC Invitational    Aug 31, 2019
6K 20:41.9 4th
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 15-16, 2019
3000S 10:09.47 9th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
3000S 9:51.81 10th  (F)
Cornell Big Red Invitational    Apr 28, 2019
3000 9:34.10 2nd  (F)
CNY College Challenge    Apr 23, 2019
1500 4:29.89 5th  (F)
400H 1:06.88 5th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
5000 16:19.68 9th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 13-14, 2019
3000S 9:55.08 46th  (F)
Danny Curran Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
10,000 33:23.25 18th  (F)
Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland    Feb 16, 2019
Mile 4:48.46 16th  (F)
Cornell Sunday Invitational    Feb 10, 2019
3000 9:27.63 19th  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    Feb 2-3, 2019
Mile 4:53.23 43rd  (F)
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland    Dec 7, 2018
Mile 4:48.46 16th  (F)
Greg Page Relays    Dec 1, 2018
3000 9:37.28 7th  (F)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
8K 31:30.3 48th
Rowan Interregional Border Battle    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:38.4 228th
Highlander Invitational    Oct 6, 2018
8K 28:51.6 28th
Paul Short White    Sep 29, 2018
8K 27:53.3 60th
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 22, 2018
8K 28:07.5 65th
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
8K 29:20.2 94th
Hamilton College Short Course    Sep 8, 2018
5K 16:55.5 40th
Fredonia Invitational    Sep 1, 2018
6K 22:04.3 17th
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8-9, 2020
Ithaca College vs. Oneonta vs. Cortland Feb 16, 2019
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 2-3, 2019
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 7, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cornell Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1-2, 2020
Upstate Challenge Jan 24-25, 2020
Cornell Sunday Invitational Feb 10, 2019
Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Hamilton College Short Course Sep 7, 2019
Hamilton College Short Course Sep 8, 2018
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
Fredonia State XC Invitational Aug 31, 2019
Fredonia Invitational Sep 1, 2018
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
Rowan Inter-regional Border Battle Oct 19, 2019
28th Annual Ronald C. Hoffmann Invitational Oct 12, 2019
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College) Oct 5, 2019
Geneseo 39th Mike Woods Invitational Sep 28, 2019
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 21, 2019
2019 Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 14, 2019
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
Rowan Interregional Border Battle Oct 13, 2018
Highlander Invitational Oct 6, 2018
Paul Short White Sep 29, 2018
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 22, 2018
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 15, 2018
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15-16, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2019

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

1500 Meters
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
3000 Meters
Cornell Big Red Invitational Apr 28, 2019
5000 Meters
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
10,000 Meters
Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
400 Hurdles
CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15-16, 2019
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2019

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 23, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
2018  
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 16, 2020
2019  
Feb 10, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 19-20, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Dec 7, 2019
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 29-30, 2019
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 23, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019