College Bests

800
3000S
1000
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
5000
4 MILE (XC)
10,000
  
2019 Region XI Championships    May 4-5, 2019
1500 4:15.61 6th  (F)
10,000 36:20.65 3rd  (F)
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
5000 15:58.18 41st  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse    Apr 18-19, 2019
10,000 35:05.37 46th  (F)
Musco Twilight    Apr 13, 2019
3000S 10:28.32 9th  (F)
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational    Mar 29-30, 2019
5000 15:55.62 5th  (F)
Arkansas Spring Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
3000S 10:49.23 14th  (F)
NJCAA Region XI Championships    Feb 15-16, 2019
1000 2:43.02 6th  (F)
5000 16:03.96 4th  (F)
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 8-9, 2019
1000 2:39.12 33rd  (F)
Mile 4:38.75 55th  (F)
4x800 7:58.83 2nd  (F)
Ted Nelson Classic    Feb 2, 2019
1000 2:46.45 18th  (F)
4x400 3:44.71 15th  (F)
DMR 11:14.37 2nd  (F)
Black & Gold Premier    Jan 26, 2019
800 2:04.27 19th  (F)
4x400 3:41.43 13th  (F)
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational    Jan 19, 2019
Mile 4:40.44 22nd  (F)
Saga Cup    Nov 2, 2018
8K 27:19.2 15th
NJCAA Region XI Championship Meet    Oct 26, 2018
8K 27:12.1 21st
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:28.6 87th
Roy Griak Invitational    Sep 29, 2018
8K 27:50.4 83rd
All-American Inviational    Sep 8, 2018
4M 22:42.3 73rd
Hawkeye Invitational    Aug 31, 2018
6K 20:22.8 54th
Region XI Time Trial    Aug 25, 2018
5K 18:15.5 16th
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Region XI Time Trial Aug 25, 2018
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
Hawkeye Invitational Aug 31, 2018
8k (XC)
Top↑
Saga Cup Nov 2, 2018
NJCAA Region XI Championship Meet Oct 26, 2018
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 13, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL) Sep 29, 2018
2018 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 21, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
4 Mile (XC)
Top↑
All-American Inviational Sep 8, 2018

2019 Outdoors

1500 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
5000 Meters
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
2019 Jim Duncan Invitational Mar 29-30, 2019
10,000 Meters
2019 Region XI Championships May 4-5, 2019
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
Musco Twilight Apr 13, 2019
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
1000 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Mile
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5000 Meters
NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 15-16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019
Black & Gold Premier Jan 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Ted Nelson Classic Feb 2, 2019

2018 XC

800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 8-9, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 4-5, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 8-9, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 29-30, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 15-16, 2019
5k (XC)
2018  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
6k (XC)
2018  
8k (XC)
2018  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 13, 2019
4 Mile (XC)
2018