College Bests

800
3000S
1500
8K (XC)
5000
  
George Fox Final Qualifier    May 19-20, 2021
3000S 9:27.57 2nd  (F)
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships    May 13-14, 2021
5000 15:56.74 6th  (F)
3000S 9:28.43 2nd  (F)
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational    May 1, 2021
3000S 9:33.30 5th  (F)
Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021    Apr 23-24, 2021
5000 15:33.51 5th  (F)
Wes Cook Invite    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:03.99 8th  (F)
1500 4:10.26 9th  (F)
2021 PLU Invitational    Apr 10, 2021
3000S 9:33.33 1st  (F)
4x400 3:42.79 3rd  (F)
Ed Boitano Invitational 2021    Mar 26-27, 2021
3000S 9:35.12 5th  (F)
5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival    Mar 20, 2021
5000 15:32.14 19th  (F)
2021 PLU Opener    Mar 6, 2021
1500 4:13.47 8th  (F)
4x400 3:38.40 1st  (F)
Northwest Conference Championship    Nov 2, 2019
8K 26:10.6 15th
2019 PLU Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
8K 27:05.5 20th
Puget Sound Invitational    Aug 31, 2019
8K 30:18.1 32nd
2019 Northwest Conference Championships    Apr 26-27, 2019
1500 4:13.04 9th  (F)
5000 15:44.53 6th  (F)
3000S 9:25.78 2nd  (F)
L&C Invite    Apr 20, 2019
1500 4:08.89 5th  (F)
4x400 3:36.19 1st  (F)
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open    Apr 13, 2019
3000S 9:39.97 3rd  (F)
Shotwell Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
1500 4:16.99 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:39.94 3rd  (F)
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite    Mar 21-22, 2019
3000S 9:54.99 6th  (F)
4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival    Mar 16, 2019
5000 15:44.95 10th  (F)
2019 PLU Open    Mar 9, 2019
1500 4:12.40 13th  (F)
NWC Championship    Oct 27, 2018
8K 26:42.1 12th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:21.3 198th
PLU Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
8K 26:36.4 15th
2018 Puget Sound Invitational    Sep 1, 2018
8K 28:16.0 8th
NWC Championship    Oct 28, 2017
8K 26:54.0 17th
Lewis & Clark Invitational 2017    Oct 14, 2017
8K 26:55.2 45th
Sundodger Invitational (Open Division)    Sep 16, 2017
8K 27:13.3 129th
Puget Sound Invitational    Sep 2, 2017
8K 29:00.1 14th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26-27, 2019
L&C Invite Apr 20, 2019
Shotwell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13-14, 2021
Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23-24, 2021
5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26-27, 2019
4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III West Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
Northwest Conference Championship Nov 2, 2019
2019 PLU Invitational Sep 21, 2019
Puget Sound Invitational Aug 31, 2019
NCAA Division III West Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
NWC Championship Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
44th Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational Sep 29, 2018
PLU Invitational Sep 15, 2018
2018 Puget Sound Invitational Sep 1, 2018
NCAA Division III West Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
NWC Championship Oct 28, 2017
Lewis & Clark Invitational 2017 Oct 14, 2017
43rd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational Sep 30, 2017
Sundodger Invitational (Open Division) Sep 16, 2017
Puget Sound Invitational Sep 2, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Fox Final Qualifier May 19-20, 2021
Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships May 13-14, 2021
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26-27, 2021
2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26-27, 2019
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21-22, 2019

2021 Outdoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2018 XC

2017 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2019  
Apr 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2021  
May 19-20, 2021
2019