College Bests

200
26.48W (4.1)
1500
400
5K (XC)
500
8K (XC)
800
6.2K (XC)
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships    (4/27- 4/28)
400 57.35 10th  (F)
800 2:17.74 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.30 5th  (F)
4x800 9:45.40 4th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    (4/19- 4/20)
800 2:17.87 43rd  (F)
1500 5:12.42 46th  (F)
4x800 9:57.97 4th  (F)
UR Alumni Invitational    (4/14)
800 2:16.73 14th  (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational    (3/29- 3/30)
400 1:01.52 42nd  (F)
800 2:25.77 79th  (F)
Marc Deneault Invitational    (2/16)
800 2:21.81 19th  (F)
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational    (2/09)
400 58.23 14th  (F)
800 2:32.46 23rd  (F)
NJCAA Region 3 Championships    (10/27)
8K 39:56.2 46th
Hamilton Invitational    (10/06)
8K 38:26.6 106th
2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet    (5/04- 5/05)
800 2:18.12 8th  (F)
4x800 8:50.9H 2nd  (F)
SLU Twilight Invitational    (4/28)
400 59.11 16th  (F)
800 2:16.47 10th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    (4/21- 4/22)
800 2:21.34 47th  (F)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational    (3/31)
200 26.48W (4.1) 57th  (F)
400 1:00.20 55th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    (2/17)
200 DNF  
800 2:23.02 62nd  (F)
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational    (2/10)
200 27.50 24th  (F)
800 2:17.12 11th  (F)
4x400 3:51.37 9th  (F)
Brockport Multi and Invitational    (1/26- 1/27)
200 27.59 54th  (F)
500 1:19.76 15th  (F)
Hamilton Invitational    (10/07)
8K 35:21.8 100th
Oswego State Invitational    (9/16)
8K 36:11.4 103rd
Hamilton College Short Course    (9/09)
5K 21:10.2 161st
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.48W (4.1)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational (3/31)
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Golden Eagle Invite (2/17)
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational (2/10)
Brockport Multi and Invitational (1/26- 1/27)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships (4/27- 4/28)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
SLU Twilight Invitational (4/28)
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational (3/31)
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational (2/09)
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Brockport Multi and Invitational (1/26- 1/27)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships (4/27- 4/28)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
UR Alumni Invitational (4/14)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational (3/29- 3/30)
2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet (5/04- 5/05)
SLU Twilight Invitational (4/28)
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/21- 4/22)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Marc Deneault Invitational (2/16)
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational (2/09)
Golden Eagle Invite (2/17)
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational (2/10)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cortland Classic Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Hamilton College Short Course (9/09)
8k (XC)
Top↑
NJCAA Region 3 Championships (10/27)
Hamilton Invitational (10/06)
Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational (9/29)
2018 Harry F. Anderson Invitational (9/22)
Hamilton Invitational (10/07)
Cazenovia Homecoming Invitational (9/30)
Oswego State Invitational (9/16)
6.2k (XC)
Top↑
Le Moyne 2018 Frank Dillon Memorial Invitational (9/01)

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

200 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
26.48W (4.1)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
500 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
5k (XC)
2017  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
6.2k (XC)
2018