Note: This is a list of all performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:04.48 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:05.83 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Dymond, Aleah | SR-4 | 1:07.56 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:08.29 | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dymond, Aleah | SR-4 | 2:35.20 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Dymond, Aleah | SR-4 | 2:35.70 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Dymond, Aleah | SR-4 | 2:38.92 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Collins, Gina | SO-2 | 2:44.12 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Collins, Gina | SO-2 | 2:44.71 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Collins, Gina | SO-2 | 2:45.72 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 2:46.24 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Opsommer, Grace | FR-1 | 2:47.83 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Opsommer, Grace | FR-1 | 2:50.13 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Opsommer, Grace | FR-1 | 2:54.81 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 2:55.21 | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 19:25.45 | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 19:40.69 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 20:04.45 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 20:12.07 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 20:25.13 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Norton, Erin | JR-3 | 21:49.57 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:12.23 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Schapman, Kirsten | SR-4 | 1:13.32 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:13.79 | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:13.90 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Usrey, Amanda | SO-2 | 1:14.01 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 11:24.22 | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 11:32.12 | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 11:38.06 | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Eller, Heather | JR-3 | 11:39.15 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesnick, Autumn | JR-3 | 3.93m | 12' 10.75" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | -2.4 | |
Gesnick, Autumn | JR-3 | 3.91m | 12' 10" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | -2.2 | |
Gesnick, Autumn | JR-3 | 3.86m | 12' 8" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | -4.2 | |
Gesnick, Autumn | JR-3 | 3.23m | 10' 7.25" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | 1.9 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schindler, Emma | JR-3 | 9.12m | 29' 11.25" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Schindler, Emma | JR-3 | 8.55m | 28' 0.75" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Schindler, Emma | JR-3 | 8.50m | 27' 10.75" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 21.53m | 70' 8" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 19.93m | 65' 5" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 19.11m | 62' 8" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 18.80m | 61' 8" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 17.11m | 56' 2" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 16.88m | 55' 4" | Alumni Legacy Meet | Apr 26, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 14.07m | 46' 2" | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 13.93m | 45' 8" | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 27.81m | 91' 3" | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 24.84m | 81' 6" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 24.59m | 80' 8" | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 24.56m | 80' 7" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 20.65m | 67' 9" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 20.43m | 67' 0" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 16.90m | 55' 5" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 16.51m | 54' 2" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 15.86m | 52' 0" | Elaine Leigh T&F Invite | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 15.49m | 50' 10" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 15.04m | 49' 4" | WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 2, 2024 | |
Warden, Kaitland | SO-2 | 14.75m | 48' 5" | Golden Grizzly T&F Invite | Apr 6, 2024 |