Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Tiffin HS Open #3
February 12, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
COMPILED RESULTS:
Boys
|
Girls
>
Filter by Team
Alliance Marlington (M)
Arcadia (F)
Ashland (F)
Attica Seneca East (F)
Avon Lake (F)
Bloomdale Elmwood (M)
Bowling Green (F)
Bowling Green (M)
Bucyrus Wynford (M)
Canal Winchester (M)
Carey (F)
Celina (F)
Celina (M)
Centerville (F)
Centerville (M)
Clayton Northmont (M)
Cle. Glenville (M)
Clearfork Youth Track & Field (M)
Cleveland Express Track Club (F)
Clyde (M)
Dalton (M)
Day. Belmont (F)
Day. Chaminade-Julienne (F)
Day. Chaminade-Julienne (M)
Day. Dunbar (F)
Day. Dunbar (M)
Day. Stivers (M)
Dayton Ponitz (F)
Dayton Ponitz (M)
Dayton Track (M)
Delaware Buckeye Valley (M)
Elmore Woodmore (F)
Elyria Cath. (F)
Elyria Cath. (M)
Fairview (OH) (F)
Fairview (OH) (M)
Findlay (F)
Findlay Liberty-Benton (F)
Findlay Liberty-Benton (M)
Fort Loramie (M)
Fremont Ross (M)
Fremont St. Joseph C.C. (F)
Fremont St. Joseph C.C. (M)
Galion (F)
Galion (M)
Garrettsville Garfield (F)
Genoa Area (F)
Genoa Area (M)
Genoa High School (F)
Genoa High School (M)
Hamler Patrick Henry (F)
Hamler Patrick Henry (M)
Haviland Wayne Trace (F)
Holgate (F)
Holland Springfield (M)
Huber Heights Wayne (F)
Huber Heights Wayne (M)
Kansas Lakota (F)
Kansas Lakota (M)
Kings Mills Kings (M)
Lakeside Danbury (F)
Lakeside Danbury (M)
Lakewood (F)
Leipsic (F)
Liberty Center (M)
Maple Heights (F)
Maple Heights (M)
Maumee Valley Country Day (F)
McComb (F)
McComb (M)
Milan Edison (M)
Mt. Blanchard Riverdale (F)
Mt. Blanchard Riverdale (M)
N. Robinson Col. Crawford (F)
N. Robinson Col. Crawford (M)
NC Eagles (F)
NC Eagles (M)
Rawson Cory-Rawson (M)
Salem (M)
Sandusky (M)
Sandusky Perkins (F)
Sandusky Perkins (M)
Shelby (F)
Shelby (M)
Solon (F)
Spring. Shawnee (F)
Springboro (F)
Springboro (M)
St John's Academy Toledo (M)
St Ursula Junior Academy (F)
Sugarcreek Garaway (F)
Sylvania Southview (M)
tc unat (F)
tc unat (M)
Tipp City Bethel (F)
Tipp City Bethel (M)
Tol. Ottawa Hills (M)
Tol. St. Francis DeSales (M)
Tol. Waite (M)
Tol. Whitmer (F)
Tontogany Otsego (F)
Tontogany Otsego (M)
upper sandusky (M)
Utica (F)
Utica (M)
Van Buren (M)
Vermilion (F)
Vermilion (M)
Wapakoneta (F)
Wapakoneta (M)
Warrensville Tiger Track (F)
Waynesfield-Goshen (F)
Waynesfield-Goshen (M)
West Akron TC (F)
West Akron TC (M)
West Liberty-Salem (F)
Willard (F)
BOYS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
GIRLS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw