Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
2019 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2024 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2023 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2022 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2021 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2020 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2019 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2018 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List
2017 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List
2016 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List
2015 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List
2014 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List
2013 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying List
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2010)
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2009)
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2008)
NJCAA Division III (2007)
NJCAA Division III (2006)
NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track Performance List (2005)
NJCAA Division III (2004)
ICON KEY:
NJCAA DIII
DISPLAYING
NJCAA DIII
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bergen CC
Camden County College
CC of Philadelphia
CC Rhode Island
Columbia-Greene CC
Delaware County CC
Fashion Institute of Technolog
Finger Lakes CC
Harper College
Herkimer County CC
Howard CC
Hudson Valley CC
Kingsborough CC
Manor College
Massasoit CC
Middlesex CC
Mineral Area College
Mohawk Valley CC
Nassau CC
Northern Essex CC
Onondaga CC
Prince George's CC
Queensborough CC
RC - Gloucester CC
Roxbury CC
Sandhills CC
Springfield Tech
Suffolk CC
Sullivan County CC
Thaddeus Stevens
Triton College
Union CC
Westchester CC
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Akeem (M) - Kingsborough CC
Abbott, Glenn (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Abreu, Armanie (F) - Suffolk CC
Acker, John (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Adamo, Matthew (M) - Suffolk CC
Adebayo, Raqib (M) - Harper College
Adrian, Armando (M) - Onondaga CC
Agard, Paul (M) - Queensborough CC
Aguiar, Sofia (F) - Union CC
Agwu, Dubem (M) - Union CC
Ahmed, Muhammad (M) - Westchester CC
Akinrelere, Oluwatomi (M) - Howard CC
Akinyemi, Tolulope (F) - Prince George's CC
Alejandro, Noah (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Alexander, Ramadin (M) - Kingsborough CC
Alexander, Skyye-Linda (F) - Suffolk CC
Allen, Kijana (F) - Queensborough CC
Alvarez, Jose (M) - Union CC
Alves, Antonio (M) - Massasoit CC
Anderson, Colin (M) - Triton College
Anderson, Tyrek (M) - Triton College
Andrzejewski, Luke (M) - Camden County College
Arias, Oswaldo (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Asitimbay, Edwin (M) - Bergen CC
Awogbamila, Adetomiwa (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Ba, Amadou (M) - Kingsborough CC
Baig, Misbah (F) - Harper College
Baker, Matthew (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Barber, Desmond (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Barker-Ortiz, Joshua (M) - Suffolk CC
Barrientos, Andy (M) - Northern Essex CC
Baudendistel, Kaitlyn (F) - Herkimer County CC
Baylor, Treasure (F) - Camden County College
Bazemore, Tyrik (M) - Camden County College
Beach, Adam (M) - Columbia-Greene CC
Beaulieu, Rachel (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Beckhorn, William (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Beebe, Jordan (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Behan, Kaitlyn (F) - Herkimer County CC
Behr, Julianna (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Belles, Malerie (F) - Herkimer County CC
Benitez, Christopher (M) - Bergen CC
Berger, Joshua (M) - Prince George's CC
Bergeron, Monique (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Beril Guner, Selen (F) - Bergen CC
Blaauboer, James (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Blahut, Mark (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Bobinski, Maddie (F) - Harper College
Bone, Allison (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Bonetti, Nina (F) - Suffolk CC
Bonitz, Chase (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Booth, Michael (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Bosco, Ashley (F) - Herkimer County CC
Bowen, Andrew (M) - Sandhills CC
Bowman, Taneira (F) - Delaware County CC
Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese (M) - Kingsborough CC
Boyd, Lyndsay (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Brotherton, Raysean (M) - Camden County College
Brunson , Christian (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Bryan, Allison (F) - Bergen CC
Bunyard, Grant (M) - Howard CC
Burgess, Darvell (M) - Triton College
Burgess, Katherine (F) - Nassau CC
Burton, Raquel (F) - Herkimer County CC
Butler, Savannah (F) - Finger Lakes CC
Butt, Sharyar (M) - Suffolk CC
Cabbell, William (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Calicchia, Elizabeth (F) - Herkimer County CC
Callahan, Edward (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Calogianes, Matthew (M) - Suffolk CC
Cameron, Sofia (F) - Massasoit CC
Campbell, Theodore (M) - Roxbury CC
Canady, Hannah (F) - Sandhills CC
Cannon, Elizabeth (F) - Triton College
Capilets, Christian (M) - Suffolk CC
Caramanna, Nicole (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Cardalena, Stephanie (F) - Suffolk CC
Cardiff, Mike (M) - Herkimer County CC
Carey, Grace (F) - Harper College
Carlesimo, Peter (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Carless, Raheem (M) - Roxbury CC
Carpenter, Demariye (M) - Triton College
Carpenter, Sarah (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Casey, Jack (M) - Harper College
Castelan, Luis (M) - Kingsborough CC
Castillo, Giovani (M) - Westchester CC
Cedeno, Aaron (M) - CC Rhode Island
Cerullo, SaraMarie (F) - CC Rhode Island
Chance, Zenron (M) - Kingsborough CC
Childres, Alex (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Chinedu, Chisom (F) - Union CC
Chinedu, Nwaneka (F) - Union CC
Chinedu, Tochi (F) - Union CC
Chukwuezi, Elizabeth (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Chung, Kingsly (M) - Queensborough CC
Clarke, Anna (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Cobb, Clyde (M) - Triton College
Cobb, William (M) - Middlesex CC
Coccobo, Bryan (M) - Bergen CC
Cochrane, Jodi (F) - Suffolk CC
Cole, Kobe (M) - Prince George's CC
Cook, Donoven (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Cooper, Austin (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Cooper, Jamie (M) - Bergen CC
Copeland, Marquis (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Cordero, Abraham (M) - Queensborough CC
Coronel, Moises (M) - Triton College
Coughlin, Donavon (M) - Onondaga CC
Covington, RJ (M) - Sandhills CC
Cravatta, Sam (M) - Triton College
Craw, Jared (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Cuascut, Steven (M) - Nassau CC
Culcay, Randy (M) - Westchester CC
Culhane, Shannon (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Curet, Kevin (M) - Harper College
Cziryak, Noah (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Dansoko, Madimayamou (M) - Suffolk CC
Dashnaw, Allaura (F) - Suffolk CC
Davenport-White, De'Ania (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
David, Abiodun (M) - Triton College
Davis, Justin (M) - Nassau CC
Davis, Justin (M) - Queensborough CC
Davis, Keenon (M) - Triton College
Davis, Kelrick (M) - Kingsborough CC
Davis, Kyree (M) - CC Rhode Island
Davis, Marshall (M) - Harper College
Davis, Thomas (M) - Nassau CC
De Barros, Seth (M) - Sullivan County CC
Deane, Zuriel (M) - Kingsborough CC
DeClue, Madison (F) - Mineral Area College
Degiorgio, Joseph (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Dellabarca-Barnes, MaeJean (F) - Hudson Valley CC
DelosSantos Trinidad, Betzabel A. (F) - Camden County College
Demann, Maxx (M) - Harper College
DeMatteo, Michael (M) - Westchester CC
Derello, Bryan (M) - Herkimer County CC
DeShazer, William (M) - Harper College
Dewars, Enya (F) - Sandhills CC
Diaz, Dan (M) - Nassau CC
Diaz, Thomas (M) - Nassau CC
Dietschier, Ethan (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Dobransky, Josh (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Domizio, Joe (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Donatello, Francesca (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Dones, Rafael (M) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Donnelly, Steven (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Doorey, Emily (F) - Sandhills CC
Dorielean , Jimmy (M) - Roxbury CC
Doumbia, Awa (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Dowd, McKenna (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Dowd, Mike (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Dutan, Jorge (M) - Bergen CC
Dutan, Roberto (M) - Queensborough CC
Eaddy, Frank (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Earnshaw, Nick (M) - Camden County College
Easley, Jalen (M) - Sandhills CC
Easterling, Miles (M) - Howard CC
Ebina, Rin (M) - Herkimer County CC
Edmonds, Jordan (M) - Herkimer County CC
Elliott, Harry (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Ellis, Alex (M) - Northern Essex CC
Ellison, Adrian (M) - Triton College
Erwin, Jada (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Esper, Dwayne (M) - Harper College
Espinoza, Lorenzo (M) - Massasoit CC
Espinoza, Tony (M) - Harper College
Ewers, Dylon (M) - Onondaga CC
Eyer, Corey (M) - Bergen CC
Fahy, Jane (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Fario, Alyssa (F) - Camden County College
Faustin, Julianna (F) - Suffolk CC
Feaster, Sonja (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Fenelon, Milvia (F) - Kingsborough CC
Ferguson, Dakari (M) - Harper College
Fernandez, Luis Antonio (M) - Suffolk CC
Fernandez, Patricia (F) - Herkimer County CC
Fiore, Brett (M) - Bergen CC
Fisher, Noah (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Fitts, Josh (M) - Union CC
Florian, Nate (M) - Herkimer County CC
Flynn, Jordan (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Foley, Daniel (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Ford, Kyler (M) - Herkimer County CC
Frisbee, Daniel (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Fuentes, Jilmer (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Funk, Nicholas (M) - Columbia-Greene CC
Furst, Connor (M) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Gaffney, James (M) - Onondaga CC
Gaito, Nicole (F) - Bergen CC
Garcia, Fermin (M) - Suffolk CC
Gardner, Jordan (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Garino, Glen (M) - Harper College
Gatling II, Derek (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Georgiou, Alex (M) - Camden County College
Gessner, Jessi (F) - Harper College
Giorgi, Amanda (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Glasgow, Tashi (F) - Queensborough CC
Glatz, Jeff (M) - Harper College
Godinez, Pedro (M) - Harper College
Gonzalez, Jonathan (M) - Suffolk CC
Gordon , Nyeira (F) - Kingsborough CC
Gordon, Floyd (M) - Kingsborough CC
Grant, Shorn (M) - Queensborough CC
Green, Chelsea (F) - Sandhills CC
Greene, Joshua (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Greene-Coles , Dontae (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Grimm, John (M) - Sandhills CC
Groff, Jason (M) - Camden County College
Guagenti, Shawn (M) - Triton College
Guevara, Andrea (F) - Queensborough CC
Guillame, Andy (M) - Westchester CC
Guinup, Tyler (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Gunger, Zach (M) - Harper College
Hagan, Daniel (M) - Sandhills CC
Halverson, Henry (M) - Harper College
Hamilton, Malik (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Hans, Catherine (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Hanse, Tyrese (M) - Queensborough CC
Harrigan, Jordyn (M) - Bergen CC
Hart, Jacob (M) - Onondaga CC
Harwin, Morgan (F) - Harper College
Hayes, Jacques (M) - Triton College
Heinrichs, Eaen (M) - Suffolk CC
Henderson, Khai (M) - Suffolk CC
Henry, Denton (M) - Suffolk CC
Hernandez, Anabel (F) - Queensborough CC
Hernandez, Yuri (F) - Springfield Tech
Herner, Zak (M) - Harper College
Hester, Carter (M) - Herkimer County CC
Hill, Olivia (F) - Suffolk CC
Hillicoss, Connor (M) - Columbia-Greene CC
Hilt, Emily (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Hobbs, Josh (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Holmes, Alexis (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Hoover, Jaylen (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Hopson, Josh (M) - Harper College
Hunt, Adam (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Ifill, Wallatta (F) - Kingsborough CC
Inman, Lillian (F) - Sandhills CC
Inorio, Caleb (M) - Harper College
Irby, Ajanae (F) - Union CC
Isenker, Tyler (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Iula, Nicholas (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Izzo, Robert (M) - Nassau CC
Jackson, Alexis (F) - Suffolk CC
Jackson, Christopher (M) - Westchester CC
James, Tyesha (F) - Kingsborough CC
Januario, Jason (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Jaramillo, Domenica (F) - Harper College
Jean, Backley (M) - Union CC
Jeanty, Calando (M) - Sullivan County CC
Jeffcoat , Tianna (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Jenkins, Justin (M) - Middlesex CC
Johnson, Jeanne-Marie (F) - Kingsborough CC
Jones, Nigeria (F) - Suffolk CC
Joseph, Kenny (M) - Herkimer County CC
Joseph, Tavon (M) - Nassau CC
Josephs, Xavier (M) - Triton College
Jurobi, John (M) - Howard CC
Juzwiak, Tom (M) - Harper College
Kaimal, Avinash (M) - Middlesex CC
Kendrick, Fabian (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Khan, Jamail (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Kidney, Kevin (M) - Onondaga CC
Kimbrough, Tyler (M) - Triton College
Kipp, Devin (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Kisita Mandina, Salem (M) - Camden County College
Kiteveles, Shelby (F) - Onondaga CC
Klemick, Macguire (M) - Camden County College
Knight, Jonathyn (M) - Sandhills CC
Kolodziej, Jake (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Kotarski, Emily (F) - Camden County College
Kreiss, Taylor (F) - Harper College
Kuprian, William (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Lafever, Zane (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Lancaster, Elisia (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Langan, Alayna (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Langley , Aleah (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Lanza, Carli (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Larkin, Erin (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Laszlo, Michael (M) - Onondaga CC
Latella, Anthony (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Latella, Salvator (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Lee, Abigail (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Lee, Dylan (M) - Nassau CC
Lema, Joseph (M) - Bergen CC
Levenstone, Ashley (F) - Union CC
Lewis, Lewis (M) - Herkimer County CC
Lim, Nathan (M) - Harper College
Lindell, Sara (F) - Sandhills CC
Lipscomb, Yvonne (F) - Camden County College
Llewellyn, Rose (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Louis, Rutchlor (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Lounsbury, Kellen (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Lovell, Ryan (M) - Onondaga CC
Lowder, Sean (M) - Triton College
Luckey, Jerome (M) - Onondaga CC
Macklin, Anthony (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Madera, Nathanial (M) - Triton College
Majchrzak, Cameron (M) - Onondaga CC
Maldanado, Chenia (F) - Manor College
Maldonado, Giovannie (M) - Northern Essex CC
Manera, Immanuel (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Mannolini-Adams, Chris (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Marquez, Franco (M) - Bergen CC
Martinez, Ashley (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Martinez, Erica (F) - Suffolk CC
Martinez, Isaac (M) - Bergen CC
Martinez, Liana (F) - Bergen CC
Marullo, Gregory (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Mascia, Amanda (F) - Herkimer County CC
Mascolo, Dave (M) - Nassau CC
Masi, Michelle (F) - Suffolk CC
Mathieu, Lucas (M) - Queensborough CC
Maynard, Holden (M) - Hudson Valley CC
McClean, Kumani (M) - Westchester CC
McDaniel, Joshawn (M) - Triton College
McGriff, Aaron (M) - Union CC
McKethan, Yaseer (M) - Manor College
McNamara, Dylan (M) - Finger Lakes CC
McNeil, Izzabella (F) - Sandhills CC
McNickles, Dashawn (M) - Springfield Tech
Melendez, Tony (M) - Sandhills CC
Melgosa, Jacob (M) - Harper College
Membally, Mahima (F) - Middlesex CC
Mendez, Celestino (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Mendoza, Joseph (M) - Suffolk CC
Mesamours, Leopold (M) - Howard CC
Meyers, Kaylee (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Miller, John (M) - Northern Essex CC
Miller, Rey (M) - Bergen CC
Minick-Seldon , Jasmine (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Mitchell, Ronald (M) - Sullivan County CC
Modelfino, Amanda (F) - Bergen CC
Mohamed, Amina (F) - Herkimer County CC
Molina, Joselino (M) - Suffolk CC
Monsini, Angelo (M) - Massasoit CC
Moore, Sara (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Mora, Nicole (F) - Triton College
Morgan, Wesley (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Morrissey, Hannah (F) - CC Rhode Island
Mullins, Olivia (F) - Northern Essex CC
Murphey, Aidan (M) - Camden County College
Naulaguari, Mark (M) - Westchester CC
Negron, Selene (F) - Suffolk CC
Nelson, Sarah (F) - Harper College
Nguyen, Jared (M) - Howard CC
Niemczyk, Nicholas (M) - Suffolk CC
Novack, Paige (F) - Columbia-Greene CC
Nuelle , Christian (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Nugent, Brigid (F) - Suffolk CC
O' Brien, Emma (F) - Bergen CC
O'Donovan, Daniel (M) - Suffolk CC
Oluwadara, Ooreofe (M) - Roxbury CC
Orange, Keniya (F) - Middlesex CC
Ortiz, Lawrence (M) - Bergen CC
Ortiz, Nestor (M) - Westchester CC
Osborne, Javion (M) - Triton College
Otto, Nikianne (F) - Suffolk CC
Ourti, Aicha (F) - Queensborough CC
Owen, Luke (M) - Sandhills CC
Owens, Alysha (F) - Westchester CC
Pacheco, Katy (F) - Middlesex CC
Packer, Nadia (F) - Sullivan County CC
Paige, Kyron (M) - Camden County College
Paterno, Anthony (M) - Union CC
Patterson, Ricky (M) - Herkimer County CC
Patterson, Travis (M) - Westchester CC
Paulus, Robert (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Payne, David (M) - Triton College
Peace, Justin (M) - Middlesex CC
Peel, Patrick (M) - Triton College
Peter, Hughes (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Pierre-Louis, Malaika (F) - Suffolk CC
Planavsky, Mercedes (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Pontarelli, Jack (M) - Harper College
Presa, Cynthia (F) - Triton College
Prestan, Yonathan (M) - Kingsborough CC
Prillman, Cameron (M) - Kingsborough CC
Prusinowski, Audrie (F) - Finger Lakes CC
Ramos , Esteban (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Ranson, Anton (M) - Triton College
Ratelle, Alec (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Reid, Joshua (M) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Restani, Julia (F) - Onondaga CC
Rice, Kadrian (F) - Union CC
Richardson, Katelyn (F) - Northern Essex CC
Ridore, Rakeem (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Ringgold, Sean (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Rishko, Wilma (F) - Harper College
Roach, Khaleel (M) - Union CC
Robinson, Rayannia (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Rodebaugh, Billy (M) - Manor College
Rodrigues, Matt (M) - Middlesex CC
Rodriguez, Cynthia (F) - Suffolk CC
Rodriguez, Victor (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Rogers, Hannah (F) - Finger Lakes CC
Romero, Marina (F) - Union CC
Rosa, Edgar (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Rosario, Emil (M) - Northern Essex CC
Rossetti, Nicholas (M) - Queensborough CC
Rotunno, Nick (M) - Westchester CC
Sabatinni, Isabella (F) - Onondaga CC
Sachs, Sarah (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Sainnoval, Malik (M) - Westchester CC
Sakai , Mio (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Samarija, Ethan (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Sanaghan, Sean (M) - Harper College
Sanchez, Betsy (F) - Middlesex CC
Sanchez, Kayla (F) - Onondaga CC
Sanders, Prue (F) - Sullivan County CC
Sanders, Stephon (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Santana, Emily (F) - Camden County College
Santiago, Enrique (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Savoy, Owen (M) - Triton College
Scaramuzzino, Steven (M) - Onondaga CC
Schaefer, Julia (F) - Suffolk CC
Scott, Michael (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Scully, Ryan (M) - Bergen CC
Seton, Hodo (M) - Onondaga CC
Shroyer, Jennifer (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Sieb, Kevin (M) - Harper College
Sill, Samuel (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Simmons, Rose (F) - Mohawk Valley CC
Sitts, Julian (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Skindzier, Nicholas (M) - Sullivan County CC
Slaughter, Jacob (M) - Herkimer County CC
Slotemaker, Kelson (M) - Harper College
Smith, Claudette (F) - Sandhills CC
Smith, Teo (M) - Herkimer County CC
Smith-Stevens, Adrielle (F) - Prince George's CC
Smolen, Benjamin (M) - Onondaga CC
Smullin, Alyssa (F) - Harper College
Snow, Tahj (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Sofo, Brenden (M) - Finger Lakes CC
Sosa, Alcides (M) - Queensborough CC
Soto, Danny (M) - Harper College
Sowell, Jeremia (M) - Triton College
Spencer, Brianna (F) - Sandhills CC
Springs, Christina (F) - Kingsborough CC
Stallings, Craig (M) - Harper College
Stalteri, Frank (M) - Middlesex CC
Stanger, Julia (F) - Suffolk CC
Stasilli, Awinita (F) - Sullivan County CC
Stearns, Sam (M) - Onondaga CC
Stevens, Zach (M) - Triton College
Stewart, Jamison (M) - Queensborough CC
Stewart, Valin (M) - Suffolk CC
Stroman, Miyah (F) - Herkimer County CC
Stuhlman, Josh (M) - Mohawk Valley CC
Sultan, Shujaat (M) - Harper College
Swapp, Anya (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Sylla, Jericho (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Tavares, Jose (M) - Northern Essex CC
Taylor, Daniel (M) - Sandhills CC
Teasley, Rasheed (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Temple, Rachael (F) - Harper College
Temple, Roxanne (F) - Harper College
Theodore, Leeza (F) - Queensborough CC
Thigpen, Antwane (M) - Triton College
Thomas, Keijounia (M) - Herkimer County CC
Thomas, Nathan (M) - Middlesex CC
Thomson, Will (M) - Northern Essex CC
Toppins, Sam (M) - Mineral Area College
Townsend, Christopher (M) - Camden County College
Trueblood, Zachery (M) - Sandhills CC
Ua, Meagan (F) - Sandhills CC
Vairo, Jenna (F) - Sullivan County CC
Vale, Alexa (F) - Kingsborough CC
Van Ornam, Cade (M) - Onondaga CC
Vargas, Elizabeth (F) - Bergen CC
Varghese, Josh (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Vasquez, Jose (M) - Prince George's CC
Vaughn, Keyonia (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Vazquez Lopez, Jazmin (F) - CC of Philadelphia
Vice, Noah (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Villegas, Angel (M) - Harper College
Vincent, Donovan (M) - Westchester CC
Vitija, Genta (F) - Harper College
Waag, Melinda (F) - Finger Lakes CC
Wallace, Eric (M) - Camden County College
Walsh, Brian (M) - Nassau CC
Ward, Samaria (F) - Prince George's CC
Washington, Elijah (M) - Hudson Valley CC
Watson, Devante (M) - RC - Gloucester CC
Weber, Colton (M) - Triton College
Werner, Riley (F) - Columbia-Greene CC
Wharton, Kory (M) - CC of Philadelphia
White, Hannah (F) - Hudson Valley CC
Whitehorn, Trevelle (M) - Triton College
Wike, Blaine (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Williams , Michael (M) - CC of Philadelphia
Williams, Chynalle (F) - Kingsborough CC
Williams, Daniel (M) - Queensborough CC
Wilson, Sydney (F) - Fashion Institute of Technolog
Wise-Jones, Keshon (M) - Camden County College
Wisse, Richard (M) - Bergen CC
Worley, Alex (M) - Sandhills CC
Wynn, Alexander (M) - Prince George's CC
Yacobucci, Andrew (M) - Herkimer County CC
Young, Marquise (M) - Camden County College
Zalapa-Alonso, Jose (M) - Thaddeus Stevens
Zamarripas, Liberty (F) - Herkimer County CC
Zane, Emileigh (F) - RC - Gloucester CC
Zoker Mercy, Nijoe (M) - Middlesex CC
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
NJCAA DIII 13.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Jeanne-Marie
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
12.21
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.7
2
Bowman, Taneira
FR-1
Delaware County CC
12.71
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.8
3
Abreu, Armanie
SO-2
Suffolk CC
12.86
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.8
4
Pierre-Louis, Malaika
FR-1
Suffolk CC
12.98
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.8
5
Donatello, Francesca
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
13.16
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.8
6
Erwin, Jada
SO-2
CC of Philadelphia
13.23
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.8
7
Otto, Nikianne
FR-1
Suffolk CC
13.26
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.5
7
Swapp, Anya
FR-1
Fashion Institute of Technolog
13.26
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.8
9
Ifill, Wallatta
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
13.28
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.8
10
Zamarripas, Liberty
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
13.37
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.5
10
Mohamed, Amina
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
13.37
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.8
200 Meters
NJCAA DIII 27.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Jeanne-Marie
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
25.31
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.1
2
Gordon , Nyeira
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
25.91
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.1
3
Bowman, Taneira
FR-1
Delaware County CC
26.28
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.1
4
James, Tyesha
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
26.48
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.1
5
Masi, Michelle
SO-2
Suffolk CC
26.62
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.0
6
Pierre-Louis, Malaika
FR-1
Suffolk CC
26.63
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.1
7
Chinedu, Tochi
SO-2
Union CC
26.65
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.0
8
Chinedu, Chisom
SO-2
Union CC
26.78
13th Annual All American Meet
Apr 20, 2019
1.1
9
Langley , Aleah
FR-1
CC of Philadelphia
27.32
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.0
10
Akinyemi, Tolulope
FR-1
Prince George's CC
27.39
2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2019
2.3
400 Meters
NJCAA DIII 1:07.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gordon , Nyeira
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
58.56
2019 Great Dane Classic
Jan 12, 2019
2
Chinedu, Chisom
SO-2
Union CC
58.83
13th Annual All American Meet
Apr 20, 2019
3
James, Tyesha
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
59.28
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Chinedu, Tochi
SO-2
Union CC
1:01.40
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
5
Johnson, Jeanne-Marie
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
1:01.53
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Masi, Michelle
SO-2
Suffolk CC
1:02.06
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
7
Negron, Selene
SO-2
Suffolk CC
1:03.51
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha
FR-1
CC of Philadelphia
1:03.77
Delaware Classic
Mar 30, 2019
9
Pierre-Louis, Malaika
FR-1
Suffolk CC
1:03.94
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
10
Jeffcoat , Tianna
FR-1
CC of Philadelphia
1:04.52
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
800 Meters
NJCAA DIII 2:42.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
James, Tyesha
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
2:19.19
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
Baig, Misbah
SO-2
Harper College
2:22.53
NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3
Faustin, Julianna
FR-1
Suffolk CC
2:27.33
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
4
Planavsky, Mercedes
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
2:29.12
2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
5
Hutchins-Coleman, Maisha
FR-1
CC of Philadelphia
2:29.65
Bill Butler Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Temple, Roxanne
FR-1
Harper College
2:30.30
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Schaefer, Julia
FR-1
Suffolk CC
2:30.59
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Spencer, Brianna
FR-1
Sandhills CC
2:32.14
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
9
Temple, Rachael
SO-2
Harper College
2:35.17
2019 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Langan, Alayna
SO-2
Fashion Institute of Technolog
2:36.00
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
1500 Meters
NJCAA DIII 5:38.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Baig, Misbah
SO-2
Harper College
4:53.40
(1)
NCC Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational
Feb 8, 2019
2
James, Tyesha
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
5:01.73
(1)
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 18, 2019
3
Temple, Rachael
SO-2
Harper College
5:07.78
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Planavsky, Mercedes
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
5:10.00
2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational
Apr 20, 2019
5
Spencer, Brianna
FR-1
Sandhills CC
5:20.01
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Schaefer, Julia
FR-1
Suffolk CC
5:20.72
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
7
Boyd, Lyndsay
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
5:22.07
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
Kreiss, Taylor
SO-2
Harper College
5:22.85
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
9
Dowd, McKenna
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
5:23.03
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
10
Mullins, Olivia
SO-2
Northern Essex CC
5:25.32
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5000 Meters
NJCAA DIII 21:44.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Temple, Rachael
SO-2
Harper College
19:01.65
Viking Olympics
Mar 30, 2019
2
Planavsky, Mercedes
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
19:44.08
Wesleyan University Spring Classic
Mar 23, 2019
3
Kreiss, Taylor
FR
Harper College
19:53.74
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019
4
Boyd, Lyndsay
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
20:14.97
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5
Mullins, Olivia
SO-2
Northern Essex CC
20:34.83
Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
6
Dashnaw, Allaura
FR-1
Suffolk CC
21:17.89
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
7
Fario, Alyssa
FR-1
Camden County College
21:39.07
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
8
Sakai , Mio
JR-3
Mohawk Valley CC
22:03.27
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
9
Dewars, Enya
SO-2
Sandhills CC
22:21.97
The Adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
10
Canady, Hannah
FR-1
Sandhills CC
23:24.44
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
10,000 Meters
NJCAA DIII 50:11.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Planavsky, Mercedes
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
40:17.55
Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2
Kreiss, Taylor
SO-2
Harper College
41:27.19
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3
Fario, Alyssa
FR-1
Camden County College
45:18.70
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Canady, Hannah
FR-1
Sandhills CC
47:15.25
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
O' Brien, Emma
FR-1
Bergen CC
47:51.70
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Romero, Marina
FR-1
Union CC
47:59.90
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
7
Bonetti, Nina
FR-1
Suffolk CC
49:49.43
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
Nelson, Sarah
FR-1
Harper College
49:57.14
2019 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
9
Cameron, Sofia
FR-1
Massasoit CC
52:05.03
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
10
Moore, Sara
JR-3
Mohawk Valley CC
52:27.67
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
100 Hurdles
NJCAA DIII 18.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gordon , Nyeira
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
14.16
2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 19, 2019
5.6
2
Chinedu, Chisom
SO-2
Union CC
14.86
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.9
3
Davenport-White, De'Ania
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
16.91
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
-0.1
4
Waag, Melinda
FR-1
Finger Lakes CC
17.39
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3.9
5
Burton, Raquel
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
17.51
Saints Ice Broken Open
Apr 6, 2019
1.0
6
Martinez, Erica
FR-1
Suffolk CC
17.53
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
0.2
7
Bryan, Allison
SO-2
Bergen CC
17.68
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
0.2
8
Ward, Samaria
SO-2
Prince George's CC
17.76
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
1.2
9
Sakai , Mio
JR-3
Mohawk Valley CC
18.13
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5.1
10
Temple, Roxanne
FR-1
Harper College
18.45
2019 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
0.2
400 Hurdles
NJCAA DIII 1:20.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chinedu, Chisom
SO-2
Union CC
1:04.11
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Gordon , Nyeira
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
1:07.05
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3
Carey, Grace
SO-2
Harper College
1:09.04
2019 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
4
Burgess, Katherine
FR-1
Nassau CC
1:11.64
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
5
Temple, Roxanne
FR-1
Harper College
1:13.80
2019 Wheaton Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
6
Burton, Raquel
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
1:17.38
Saints Ice Broken Open
Apr 6, 2019
7
Smith, Claudette
SO-2
Sandhills CC
1:18.78
Aggie Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
8
Prusinowski, Audrie
SO-2
Finger Lakes CC
1:22.81
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
9
Williams, Chynalle
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:31.93
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
10
Behan, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
1:34.38
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
NJCAA DIII 15:18.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Planavsky, Mercedes
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
12:22.70
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Dashnaw, Allaura
FR-1
Suffolk CC
13:00.68
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Fario, Alyssa
FR-1
Camden County College
13:09.10
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Dowd, McKenna
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
13:11.40
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
5
Lindell, Sara
SO-2
Sandhills CC
13:30.24
The Adidas Trojan Challenge
Mar 30, 2019
6
Dewars, Enya
SO-2
Sandhills CC
13:33.30
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Bonetti, Nina
FR-1
Suffolk CC
13:55.30
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
Moore, Sara
JR-3
Mohawk Valley CC
14:05.00
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
9
Richardson, Katelyn
SO-2
Northern Essex CC
14:05.40
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
10
Prusinowski, Audrie
SO-2
Finger Lakes CC
14:45.39
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
NJCAA DIII 56.12
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingsborough CC
49.87
Johnson
,
Gordon
,
Ifill
,
James
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Suffolk CC
51.31
Abreu
,
Otto
,
Masi
,
Pierre-Louis
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
3
Union CC
52.08
Chinedu
,
Chinedu
,
Chinedu
,
Levenstone
Delaware Classic
Mar 30, 2019
4
CC of Philadelphia
52.32
Erwin
,
Langley
,
Jeffcoat
,
Hutchins-Colema
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Harper College
54.50
Smullin
,
Harwin
,
Temple
,
Carey
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
6
Herkimer County CC
54.67
Zamarripas
,
Mohamed
,
Belles
,
Burton
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
RC - Gloucester CC
54.81
Bone
,
Davenport-White
,
Dowd
,
Vaughn
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Middlesex CC
55.35
Pacheco
,
Membally
,
Orange
,
Sanchez
MSMC Track invite 2019
Mar 30, 2019
9
Bergen CC
55.89
Gaito
,
Beril Guner
,
Martinez
,
Bryan
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
10
Fashion Institute of Technolog
56.54
Lanza
,
Lee
,
Wilson
,
Swapp
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
NJCAA DIII 4:51.03
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingsborough CC
4:02.48
Johnson
,
James
,
Ifill
,
Gordon
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Suffolk CC
4:12.89
Negron
,
Masi
,
Faustin
,
Pierre-Louis
125th Penn Relays
Apr 25, 2019
3
Union CC
4:17.29
Chinedu
,
Chinedu
,
Chinedu
,
Levenstone
13th Annual All American Meet
Apr 20, 2019
4
Harper College
4:21.46
Temple
,
Smullin
,
Gessner
,
Carey
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
CC of Philadelphia
4:22.59
Hutchins-Colema
,
Erwin
,
Langley
,
Chukwuezi
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Hudson Valley CC
4:33.62
Clarke
,
Planavsky
,
White
,
Martinez
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Fashion Institute of Technolog
4:37.56
Langan
,
Culhane
,
Swapp
,
Feaster
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
RC - Gloucester CC
4:40.36
Bone
,
Boyd
,
Dowd
,
Vaughn
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
9
Herkimer County CC
4:47.47
Burton
,
Zamarripas
,
Mohamed
,
Baudendistel
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
10
Mohawk Valley CC
5:27.74
Donatello
,
Moore
,
Beaulieu
,
Simmons
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
NJCAA DIII 12:27.09
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingsborough CC
10:18.33
Johnson
,
Ifill
,
Gordon
,
James
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Harper College
10:22.59
Baig
,
Temple
,
Rishko
,
Gessner
Benedictine Relays and Invitational
Apr 12, 2019
3
Suffolk CC
10:54.41
Schaefer
,
Cardalena
,
Hill
,
Faustin
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Fashion Institute of Technolog
11:00.77
Langan
,
Culhane
,
Feaster
,
Carpenter
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
5
Camden County College
11:21.42
Santana
,
Fario
,
DelosSantos Tri
,
Kotarski
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
RC - Gloucester CC
11:38.49
Dowd
,
Bone
,
Zane
,
Boyd
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Middlesex CC
12:22.00
Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
8
Herkimer County CC
13:12.82
Belles
,
Baudendistel
,
Behan
,
Burton
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
9
Mohawk Valley CC
13:45.55
Moore
,
Beaulieu
,
Behr
,
Meyers
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
10
Queensborough CC
14:17.05
Hernandez
,
Guevara
,
Ourti
,
Glasgow
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump
NJCAA DIII 1.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chinedu, Nwaneka
SO-2
Union CC
1.55m
5' 1"
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
2
Bryan, Allison
SO-2
Bergen CC
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
3
Jones, Nigeria
FR-1
Suffolk CC
1.50m
4' 11"
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Stanger, Julia
FR-1
Suffolk CC
1.50m
4' 11"
St. Joseph's College Spring Opener
Mar 23, 2019
3
Vairo, Jenna
FR-1
Sullivan County CC
1.50m
4' 11"
2019 RPI Capital District Classic
Apr 27, 2019
6
Robinson, Rayannia
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Belles, Malerie
SO-2
Herkimer County CC
1.45m
4' 9"
2019 Bronco Classic Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
7
Richardson, Katelyn
SO-2
Northern Essex CC
1.45m
4' 9"
2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
9
Chukwuezi, Elizabeth
SO-2
CC of Philadelphia
1.39m
4' 6.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
10
Sakai , Mio
JR-3
Mohawk Valley CC
1.34m
4' 4.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
Pole Vault
NJCAA DIII 1.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otto, Nikianne
FR-1
Suffolk CC
3.20m
10' 6"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Pacheco, Katy
SO-2
Middlesex CC
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
3
Cochrane, Jodi
FR-1
Suffolk CC
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
4
Rishko, Wilma
FR-1
Harper College
2.48m
8' 1.5"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Sabatinni, Isabella
FR-1
Onondaga CC
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 9, 2019
6
Waag, Melinda
FR-1
Finger Lakes CC
2.18m
7' 1.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Beaulieu, Rachel
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
2.18m
7' 1.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
Baudendistel, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
1.63m
5' 4.25"
The Gathering
Apr 16, 2019
Long Jump
NJCAA DIII 4.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bowman, Taneira
FR-1
Delaware County CC
5.28m
17' 4"
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
2
Jones, Nigeria
FR-1
Suffolk CC
5.26m
17' 3.25"
St. Joseph's College Spring Opener
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Johnson, Jeanne-Marie
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
5.00m
16' 5"
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
+0.0
4
Pacheco, Katy
SO-2
Middlesex CC
4.93m
16' 2.25"
MSMC Track invite 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
5
Vairo, Jenna
FR-1
Sullivan County CC
4.82m
15' 9.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Donatello, Francesca
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
4.77m
15' 7.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Martinez, Erica
FR-1
Suffolk CC
4.67m
15' 4"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
0.8
8
Waag, Melinda
FR-1
Finger Lakes CC
4.54m
14' 10.75"
RIT Early February Invitational
Feb 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Jackson, Alexis
SO-2
Suffolk CC
4.51m
14' 9.75"
2019 Lions Invitational
Apr 26, 2019
2.4
9
Carey, Grace
SO-2
Harper College
4.51m
14' 9.75"
NCC F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
NJCAA DIII 9.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bowman, Taneira
FR-1
Delaware County CC
11.30m
37' 1"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
1.3
2
Jones, Nigeria
FR-1
Suffolk CC
11.16m
36' 7.5"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
0.5
3
Pacheco, Katy
SO-2
Middlesex CC
11.11m
36' 5.5"
MSMC Track invite 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
4
Bryan, Allison
SO-2
Bergen CC
10.53m
34' 6.75"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
5
Jackson, Alexis
SO-2
Suffolk CC
10.22m
33' 6.5"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
1.9
6
Robinson, Rayannia
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
10.21m
33' 6"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
+0.0
7
Chukwuezi, Elizabeth
SO-2
CC of Philadelphia
9.92m
32' 6.5"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
0.9
8
Vairo, Jenna
FR-1
Sullivan County CC
9.83m
32' 3"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2.7
9
Martinez, Erica
FR-1
Suffolk CC
9.53m
31' 3.25"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
0.8
10
Belles, Malerie
SO-2
Herkimer County CC
9.35m
30' 8.25"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
0.2
Shot Put
NJCAA DIII 9.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lancaster, Elisia
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
13.24m
43' 5.25"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Hilt, Emily
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
13.12m
43' 0.5"
2019 Collegeville Classic
Jan 19, 2019
3
Fahy, Jane
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Bosco, Ashley
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
11.69m
38' 4.25"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Bobinski, Maddie
SO-2
Harper College
11.46m
37' 7.25"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Owens, Alysha
SO-2
Westchester CC
10.23m
33' 6.75"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Zane, Emileigh
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
8
Fenelon, Milvia
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
10.15m
33' 3.75"
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
9
Rice, Kadrian
SO-2
Union CC
10.05m
32' 11.75"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Alexander, Skyye-Linda
FR-1
Suffolk CC
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
Discus
NJCAA DIII 27.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lancaster, Elisia
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
38.52m
126' 4"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Fahy, Jane
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
38.18m
125' 3"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
3
Hilt, Emily
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
37.34m
122' 6"
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
4
Hernandez, Yuri
SO-2
Springfield Tech
35.30m
115' 10"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Bobinski, Maddie
SO-2
Harper College
35.16m
115' 4"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Owens, Alysha
SO-2
Westchester CC
33.70m
110' 7"
2019 Tom Farrell Classic
May 4, 2019
7
Rice, Kadrian
SO-2
Union CC
31.26m
102' 7"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
8
Doorey, Emily
SO-2
Sandhills CC
30.05m
98' 7"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
9
Holmes, Alexis
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
28.20m
92' 6"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
10
Alexander, Skyye-Linda
FR-1
Suffolk CC
27.42m
89' 11"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
Hammer
NJCAA DIII 27.92m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lancaster, Elisia
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
55.52m
182' 2"
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
2
Hilt, Emily
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
40.56m
133' 1"
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
3
Bosco, Ashley
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
32.42m
106' 4"
2019 Bronco Classic Invitational
Apr 13, 2019
4
Bobinski, Maddie
SO-2
Harper College
31.97m
104' 11"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Owens, Alysha
SO-2
Westchester CC
31.56m
103' 6"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
6
Minick-Seldon , Jasmine
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
27.71m
90' 11"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Fenelon, Milvia
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
27.60m
90' 7"
Queensborough Relays
Apr 12, 2019
8
Fahy, Jane
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
27.19m
89' 2"
Saints Ice Broken Open
Apr 6, 2019
9
Dellabarca-Barnes, MaeJean
FR-1
Hudson Valley CC
26.61m
87' 4"
Wesleyan University Spring Classic
Mar 23, 2019
10
Caramanna, Nicole
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
24.11m
79' 1"
Widener Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
Javelin
NJCAA DIII 25.88m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bobinski, Maddie
SO-2
Harper College
34.93m
114' 7"
Viking Olympics
Mar 30, 2019
2
Vargas, Elizabeth
SO-2
Bergen CC
33.87m
111' 1"
TCNJ Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Fahy, Jane
FR-1
Mohawk Valley CC
32.28m
105' 11"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Hans, Catherine
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
31.43m
103' 1"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
5
Caramanna, Nicole
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
29.62m
97' 2"
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
6
Bryan, Allison
SO-2
Bergen CC
29.43m
96' 7"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Zane, Emileigh
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
28.76m
94' 4"
Towson Invitational 2019
Apr 6, 2019
8
Waag, Melinda
FR-1
Finger Lakes CC
27.37m
89' 9"
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019
9
Holmes, Alexis
SO-2
Hudson Valley CC
25.67m
84' 3"
Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Bosco, Ashley
FR-1
Herkimer County CC
25.15m
82' 6"
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryan, Allison
SO-2
Bergen CC
3017
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
2
Martinez, Erica
FR-1
Suffolk CC
2796
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
3
Waag, Melinda
FR-1
Finger Lakes CC
2739
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
4
Bone, Allison
SO-2
RC - Gloucester CC
2344
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
5
Zane, Emileigh
FR-1
RC - Gloucester CC
2115
Osprey Open and Multi
Apr 12, 2019
6
Doorey, Emily
SO-2
Sandhills CC
2039
NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 9, 2019
7
Belles, Malerie
SO-2
Herkimer County CC
2018
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 19, 2019
8
Behr, Julianna
SO-2
Mohawk Valley CC
1857
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019